Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 30/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 754 | Top = 982 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 76 N1 | 83 N2 | 110 N3 | 240 N4 | 173 N5 | 66 N6 | 6 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUTEY Stéphane | 982 | TOP | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
1 | GUEREL Stéphane | 982 | TOP | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
3 | BERTRAND Benoît | 980 | -2 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
3 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 980 | -2 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
3 | LERETRE Philippe | 980 | -2 | 3B | S | FR | O16 |
3 | VERRET Richard | 980 | -2 | 3B | V | QC | LAV |
7 | GRENIER Pierre | 979 | -3 | 3B | S | QC | OUT |
7 | MALTERRE Philippe | 979 | -3 | 3A | V | FR | P13 |
7 | PRINEAU Patrick | 979 | -3 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
10 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 978 | -4 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
11 | DESJARDINS Monique | 977 | -5 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
11 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 977 | -5 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
13 | BENGUIGUI Sylvie | 976 | -6 | 3B | V | FR | H05 |
14 | GRUCHOT Annie | 975 | -7 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
15 | DIEUDONNE Laurence | 973 | -9 | 3B | S | FR | M01 |
15 | GASTAL Laurent | 973 | -9 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
17 | GASCUEL Benjamin | 971 | -11 | 3A | E | FR | CJ03 |
18 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 969 | -13 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
18 | GOIZET Annette | 969 | -13 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
20 | RAYNAUD Sylvie | 967 | -15 | 3B | S | FR | Y21 |
21 | LEPIN André | 966 | -16 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
21 | WALLE Régis | 966 | -16 | 3B | S | FR | V05 |
23 | ARNOU Jocelyne | 965 | -17 | 3B | S | FR | P07 |
24 | BELARD Michel | 964 | -18 | 3A | V | FR | W05 |
25 | JEANDEL Christiane | 962 | -20 | 3B | V | FR | K09 |
25 | SUCK Flavien | 962 | -20 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
27 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 961 | -21 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
28 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 957 | -25 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
29 | DARCIAL Tonia | 955 | -27 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
30 | ADAM Ivan | 954 | -28 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
30 | LAWSON G.T.A. Kudus | 954 | -28 | 3A | S | TG | NUK |
30 | VICTOIRE Véronique | 954 | -28 | 3A | S | FR | V33 |
30 | ZEBRE Omer | 954 | -28 | 3A | S | FR | Q36 |
34 | FANER Catherine | 953 | -29 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
34 | GAUMONT André | 953 | -29 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
34 | RETORY Roseline | 953 | -29 | 3A | V | FR | Q16 |
37 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | 951 | -31 | 3B | S | FR | S06 |
37 | COLOMBIER Michèle | 951 | -31 | 3A | V | FR | S01 |
37 | SERVAEGE John | 951 | -31 | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
40 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 950 | -32 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
41 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | 949 | -33 | 3A | D | FR | T06 |
41 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 949 | -33 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
43 | ALET Jean-Pierre | 948 | -34 | 3B | V | FR | J04 |
43 | CHABAUD Michel | 948 | -34 | 3A | V | FR | S23 |
43 | HERBEY Claudine | 948 | -34 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
43 | LANG Yolande | 948 | -34 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
47 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 946 | -36 | 3B | S | FR | H02 |
47 | LACRAMPE Sylvie | 946 | -36 | 3A | V | FR | H24 |
49 | COUNOTTE Nicole | 945 | -37 | 3B | D | FR | Y30 |
49 | COURIOL Rosan | 945 | -37 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |