Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 30/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 372 | Top = 1122 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 59 N1 | 59 N2 | 60 N3 | 106 N4 | 62 N5 | 24 N6 | 2 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1122 | TOP | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
1 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 1122 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | GELINEAU Jean | 1122 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
1 | JEFFREDO Claudie | 1122 | TOP | 2A | D | FR | H05 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1122 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1122 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | NAGODE Eric | 1122 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PIERI Isabelle | 1122 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | RALIJAONA Andry | 1122 | TOP | 2B | S | MG | ASM |
1 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1122 | TOP | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
1 | SARR Amadou | 1122 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
1 | VIOLEAU Denis | 1122 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | X39 |
13 | POULAIN Stéphane | 1119 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | V05 |
13 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1119 | -3 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
13 | TESSIER Valérie | 1119 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | M09 |
16 | YERLY Enzo | 1117 | -5 | 2B | E | CH | SCR |
17 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1116 | -6 | 2A | V | FR | W07 |
18 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1115 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
18 | TARRIN Dominique | 1115 | -7 | 2A | V | FR | H25 |
20 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 1113 | -9 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
21 | CHAUVARD Luc | 1112 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | H07 |
21 | MARTENS Michèle | 1112 | -10 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
23 | PAINTOUX Yannick | 1105 | -17 | 2B | S | FR | B14 |
24 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1104 | -18 | 2B | V | BE | BRA |
25 | VILPONT Jacqueline | 1096 | -26 | 2B | S | FR | Q02 |
26 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1080 | -42 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
26 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1080 | -42 | 2A | S | FR | H04 |
26 | PRAUD Claude | 1080 | -42 | 2B | V | FR | D30 |
26 | ROSE Mikaël | 1080 | -42 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
30 | BODINIER Jean-François | 1077 | -45 | 2B | V | FR | P12 |
30 | REVEL Yannick | 1077 | -45 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
32 | VIGUÈS-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | 1074 | -48 | 2B | S | FR | Q12 |
33 | BERGERON Paul | 1071 | -51 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
33 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1071 | -51 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
35 | MOWA Youssofa | 1070 | -52 | 2A | S | CM | HSC |
36 | PERROT Lucien | 1069 | -53 | 2B | D | FR | N04 |
37 | DESCOS Simon | 1068 | -54 | 2A | S | FR | L05 |
38 | GRUN Philippe | 1063 | -59 | 2A | V | BE | YOD |
39 | BERGERON Pierre | 1062 | -60 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
40 | ROGER Jean-Claude | 1060 | -62 | 2A | V | FR | G05 |
41 | JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | 1059 | -63 | 2A | V | FR | X02 |
42 | COLIN Olivier | 1058 | -64 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
42 | DOUCET Martine | 1058 | -64 | 2B | V | FR | S02 |
44 | RUPP Laurent | 1054 | -68 | 2A | S | FR | K02 |
45 | DENOUEL Jean | 1050 | -72 | 2B | R | FR | S04 |
46 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1049 | -73 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
47 | CERF Gilbert | 1048 | -74 | 2A | D | FR | R06 |
47 | PLANTE Gaétan | 1048 | -74 | 2A | S | QC | BOU |
49 | BAUMANN Alain | 1046 | -76 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
50 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | 1044 | -78 | 2A | V | FR | C03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |