Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 01/10/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 404 | Top = 1002 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 46 N1 | 66 N2 | 71 N3 | 124 N4 | 74 N5 | 19 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1001 | -1 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
2 | PRINEAU Patrick | 999 | -3 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
3 | COLOMBIER Michèle | 994 | -8 | 3A | V | FR | S01 |
4 | ARIZZI Agnès | 993 | -9 | 3B | V | FR | R03 |
4 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 993 | -9 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
4 | MILON Thierry | 993 | -9 | 3B | V | FR | W03 |
7 | HERBEY Claudine | 992 | -10 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
7 | SUCK Flavien | 992 | -10 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
9 | FANER Catherine | 991 | -11 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
10 | SERVAEGE John | 989 | -13 | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
10 | VERRET Richard | 989 | -13 | 3B | V | QC | LAV |
12 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 976 | -26 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
13 | GAUMONT André | 972 | -30 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
14 | BERTRAND Benoît | 971 | -31 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
15 | DARCIAL Tonia | 969 | -33 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
16 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 968 | -34 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
17 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 967 | -35 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
18 | RUEFF Rémy | 965 | -37 | 3A | S | FR | A13 |
18 | TERCIER Grégoire | 965 | -37 | 3B | E | CH | SCR |
20 | DESJARDINS Monique | 964 | -38 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
21 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 963 | -39 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
22 | GOIZET Annette | 962 | -40 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
23 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 961 | -41 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
23 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | 961 | -41 | 3A | V | FR | B11 |
25 | VICTOIRE Véronique | 959 | -43 | 3A | S | FR | V33 |
26 | ADAM Ivan | 958 | -44 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
27 | COURIOL Rosan | 957 | -45 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
27 | SPLINGARD Christine | 957 | -45 | 3A | V | BE | BRA |
29 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 956 | -46 | 3B | S | FR | H02 |
30 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 955 | -47 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
31 | WEBER Sylvie | 954 | -48 | 3A | D | FR | L13 |
32 | COPPET José | 953 | -49 | 3B | V | FR | Q16 |
32 | DELBOURG Roger | 953 | -49 | 3B | D | FR | O08 |
34 | ERRERA Elisabeth | 952 | -50 | 3A | D | FR | Y12 |
35 | SCHNEE Gérard | 951 | -51 | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
35 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 951 | -51 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
37 | ZEBRE Omer | 950 | -52 | 3A | S | FR | Q36 |
38 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 949 | -53 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
39 | BEYLS Benoit | 948 | -54 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
39 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 948 | -54 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
41 | MANGENOT Jocelyne | 946 | -56 | 3B | V | FR | D00 |
42 | FORGUES Marie-Andrée | 943 | -59 | 3A | V | QC | REP |
42 | MOREL Marie-Madeleine | 943 | -59 | 3B | V | FR | I17 |
44 | DESMEULES Odette | 939 | -63 | 3A | V | QC | MCM |
44 | MARTIAL Colette | 939 | -63 | 3A | V | FR | Q16 |
46 | DAMBREVILLE Suzanne | 935 | -67 | 3B | V | FR | Q04 |
47 | CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre | 934 | -68 | 3B | V | FR | Y35 |
47 | GUINDANI Simone | 934 | -68 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
49 | MALTERRE Philippe | 931 | -71 | 3A | V | FR | P13 |
50 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 930 | -72 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |