Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 02/10/2020
Joueurs : 424 Top = 849
Joueurs par série : 48 N1 67 N2 67 N3 135 N4 77 N5 27 N6 3 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BOCHEL Evelyne837-124ADFRD23
2ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine836-134CSLB
3CARELS Catherine835-144DSFRY02
4VERA-CRUZ Thierry833-164BSBJMSC
5GIRARDO Elisabeth833-164AVFRN34
6GARRIGUES Silen831-184DSFRZ00
7DRAMARD Christian830-194ASFRE01
8DECHAMP Laurence830-194ASFRN34
9GORIOT Rozenn828-214CSFRS06
10GRISON Jeanne827-224DSFRF21
11SMITH Marie-Line827-224CSFRQ28
12JARRY Yvette825-244AVFRJ32
13LESUEUR Liliane825-244ASFRD16
14BLAIN Josée824-254ASQCLOR
15CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine822-274DVFRF24
16CARBETY Marie-Carmen820-294CVFRQ31
17BOULANGER France820-294AVFRQ05
18MADEDDU Nathalie818-314DSFRO16
19HELDEWERDT Danièle818-314BSFRO08
20ST-PIERRE Ruth817-324ASQCSHR
21TEUMA Gérard817-324DVFRO08
22LIONS Anne815-344AVFRL07
23ADAM Colette814-354ASFRE07
24BABONNEAU Maryse814-354ASFRD08
25FRAMERY Annie813-364DVFRG24
26ROSE Fabienne812-374CSFRB48
27LEDOUX Albert811-384DVFRM01
28MIGNOT Rudy811-384ASFRH14
29BOUCARD Claude811-384AVFRR12
30URSI Elena810-394CSFRL19
31VANHESE Chantal806-434BSBEBRA
32MONTOWSKI Dominique805-444ASFRK32
33JOLY Christine804-454AVFRK06
34NOEL Michèle803-464AVFRI17
35COMPERE Gérard803-464DVFRI23
36MARTIN Laurent800-494ASQCLA7
37LEFEBVRE Gilberte799-504BDFRD21
38IZAC Danièle798-514BVFRF16
39MUCK Albert798-514AVFRK13
40LEVY Marie-Jo797-524DVFRI04
41ROUGER MOINIER Francine794-554ADFRD25
42GAUBERT Michelle791-584ADFRS05
43GASPO Gracia790-594ADQCLAV
44GARCIA Marie-Claude788-614AVFRX04
45CHYCKI Marie-Christine788-614AVFRS27
46FRITTE Gilberte788-614AVFRE07
47NEPVEU Jocelyne785-644ADQCLAV
48MAITRE Odile785-644ADFRC05
49GBENOU Victor784-654DSBJMSC
50FOUGEREAU Marie-Jeanne784-654ARFRO16
51ROYER Colette783-664ADFRJ08
52CORDIER Piou782-674ADFRH14
53DAREAU Angelina780-694DVFRX06
54BOURGEON Jacqueline778-714AVFRD10
55GEFFRAY Maryvonne777-724ADFRS07
56LILLO Lisy777-724AVMGASM
57LECLERE Catherine775-744DSFRL14
58CRAYE Philippe775-744AVBJMSC
59SAINT REQUIER Isabelle774-754BVFRS16
60DUMAS Elisabeth773-764DVFRW08
61DUGA Françoise773-764CVFRT03
62BRESSANO Gisèle773-764CDFRB24
63KOZAK Florence773-764CVFRC11
64HUET Nelly771-784BSFRS08
65DELAUNAY Françoise770-794BVFRD22
66LE BRAS Jean770-794BRFRS03
67NOIZET Claude768-814DVFRF09
68LAMBIN Albert767-824CVFRE03
69BERNIER Claire767-824BVQCADM
70VEROT Elisabeth765-844DVFRN15
71MORAGLIA Christian763-864ASFRY21
72METAYER Jacqueline761-884BVFRD02
73STOME Sylviane761-884CVFRT05
74CORNETTE Janine760-894ADFRW07
75LE CHENE Yannick760-894BVFRS02
76SIBILLE Eliane759-904CDFRM01
77AUBERT Marie-Paule759-904DVFRK43
78FLAGEUL Brigitte759-904CVFRW07
79ALGUACIL Christine757-924AVFRB30
80JOUVE Jacques756-934CVFRQ07
81RAULIN Francine755-944AVFRM13
82TOUCHE Claude754-954DRFRJ17
83TRIBUT Annie753-964AVFRR02
84LATHIERE Josiane753-964BVFRX13
85LEONARD Daniel751-984CDFRK01
86BREHIER Yolande749-1004BVFRT01
87SOREL Michel749-1004AVFRM13
88BERGERON Louise748-1014BVQCLA7
89GENEIX Danielle746-1034BVFRJ32
90MC DUFF Danielle746-1034BVQCLAU
91LE BOT Danielle745-1044AVFRS01
92LUCAS Raymond741-1084CVFRM19
93OLIVIE Danièle741-1084DVFRJ06
94DECITRE Marguerite Marie741-1084DDFRL19
95AUBIN Roseline740-1094CVFRD21
96DESTIN Marie-Line739-1104AVFRQ31
97MOREL Marcel738-1114BVQCREP
98VIOLETTE Armelle736-1134DVFRM23
99HENRY Denise735-1144CVFRT10
100ROUDY Ginette735-1144DDFRW10
101BOURBLANC Lydie735-1144BDFRD21
102BOURGEON Michèle733-1164BVFRD14
103RENAND Paulette730-1194DDFRC16
104BENOÎT Monique729-1204BVQCLOR
105GEORGES Paul729-1204ADFRN02
106BENOÎT Monique729-1204BVQCLOR
107BENOÎT Monique729-1204BVQCLOR
108JEAN Claire728-1214BVFRI01
109BLACHE BOUVIER Michelle725-1244AVFRL05
110GRUAU Monique724-1254BDFRD08
111DEVOS Jean-Claude724-1254BDFRF10
112HUGOT Josyane723-1264ADFRC07
113LECOEUVRE Marguerite723-1264AVFRM18
114TONDU Guy723-1264ADFRN15
115PALE Solange722-1274AVFRN15
116CHARLET Marie-Cécile722-1274ARFRB39
117OGER Danièle720-1294DVFRD14
118BRIENT Jocelyne716-1334DDFRJ29
119TRIVILLIN Marina716-1334BSFRL09
120GANE Mireille715-1344BVFRH22
121BONANSEA Maryse714-1354ADFRO16
122LANGILLIER Monique714-1354CVFRC04
123FERON Micheline714-1354CDFRT06
124TREVE Martine712-1374BVFRL07
125ROSPARS Joseph711-1384DVFRS16
126FOURNIER Annie709-1404DVFRV24
127PIERRON Annie708-1414BDFRE19
128HOCQ Geneviève700-1494DDFRG10
129SCHMITT Nelly699-1504BVFRE18
130MABA Nicole695-1544DDFRM01
131RANAIVOZANANY Irène687-1624CSMGASM
132COURCOUL Adrienne686-1634CVFRS27
133HORNOY Michelle683-1664ADFRG32
134CHARBONNIER Eugénie676-1734DDFRB23
135QUENTIN Gérard661-1884BVFRE24