Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 10/10/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 393 | Top = 1170 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 54 N1 | 58 N2 | 65 N3 | 110 N4 | 68 N5 | 30 N6 | 8 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ARNOLLET Joël | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BERGERON Paul | 1170 | TOP | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
1 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1170 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CARELS Catherine | 1170 | TOP | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1170 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | DE MAERE François | 1170 | TOP | 2A | S | BE | WAT |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FANER Catherine | 1170 | TOP | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1170 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1170 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1170 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MACQUET Patrice | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
1 | NIVET Philippe | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | PIERI Isabelle | 1170 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1170 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
33 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1167 | -3 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
34 | CONTROU Joan | 1166 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
34 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1166 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
34 | SELKE Bernard | 1166 | -4 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
37 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1165 | -5 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
38 | SPANG Cédric | 1164 | -6 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
39 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1163 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
40 | TARRIN Dominique | 1162 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | H25 |
41 | BOCCON Gérard | 1160 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
41 | BOVET David | 1160 | -10 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
43 | ROQUES Didier | 1157 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
44 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1156 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
44 | LACHKAR Jacques | 1156 | -14 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
44 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1156 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
47 | GELINEAU Jean | 1154 | -16 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
48 | VAN BELLE David | 1153 | -17 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
49 | JEANNERET Patrice | 1150 | -20 | 2A | V | CH | ARF |
50 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1149 | -21 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |