Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 10/10/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 393 | Top = 1170 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 54 N1 | 58 N2 | 65 N3 | 110 N4 | 68 N5 | 30 N6 | 8 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ARNOLLET Joël | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1170 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1170 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MACQUET Patrice | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
1 | NIVET Philippe | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1170 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
25 | CONTROU Joan | 1166 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
25 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1166 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
25 | SELKE Bernard | 1166 | -4 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
28 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1163 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
29 | BOCCON Gérard | 1160 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
29 | BOVET David | 1160 | -10 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
31 | ROQUES Didier | 1157 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
32 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1156 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
32 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1156 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
34 | VAN BELLE David | 1153 | -17 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
35 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1149 | -21 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
35 | ROYER Luce | 1149 | -21 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
37 | POULAT Rémy | 1145 | -25 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
38 | TCHIAKPE M. Gevron | 1138 | -32 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
39 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 1134 | -36 | 1B | S | TG | ANG |
40 | BÉDARD François | 1123 | -47 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
40 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1123 | -47 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
40 | MICHEL Antonin | 1123 | -47 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
43 | MILON Mandy | 1122 | -48 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
44 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1120 | -50 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
45 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1119 | -51 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
45 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1119 | -51 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
47 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1118 | -52 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
48 | COUDOUR Bruno | 1117 | -53 | 1B | S | FR | J07 |
48 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1117 | -53 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
50 | BERRY Franck | 1113 | -57 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |