Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 10/10/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 346 | Top = 1221 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 56 N1 | 53 N2 | 57 N3 | 97 N4 | 48 N5 | 26 N6 | 9 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1221 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BOVET David | 1221 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | CONTROU Joan | 1221 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1221 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1221 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1221 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1221 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
8 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1220 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
8 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1220 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
8 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1220 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
8 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1220 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
8 | LECUT Guillaume | 1220 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
8 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 1220 | -1 | 1B | S | TG | ANG |
8 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1220 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
8 | MAZOYER Eric | 1220 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
8 | MICHEL Antonin | 1220 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
8 | NIVET Philippe | 1220 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
8 | ROYER Luce | 1220 | -1 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
19 | LORENZO Philippe | 1219 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
20 | MILON Mandy | 1218 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
21 | DUGUET Michel | 1215 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
21 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1215 | -6 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
23 | BLISSON Yves | 1214 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | O08 |
23 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1214 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
25 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1213 | -8 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
25 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1213 | -8 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
27 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1212 | -9 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
27 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1212 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
27 | VAN BELLE David | 1212 | -9 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
30 | BOSSE Olivier | 1211 | -10 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
30 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1211 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
30 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1211 | -10 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
30 | SELKE Bernard | 1211 | -10 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
34 | BERRY Franck | 1210 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
34 | BRUYERE Marc | 1210 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
36 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1206 | -15 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
37 | POULAT Rémy | 1203 | -18 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
37 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1203 | -18 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
39 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1200 | -21 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
40 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1198 | -23 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
41 | BÉDARD François | 1195 | -26 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
42 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1194 | -27 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
43 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1192 | -29 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
44 | ARNOLLET Joël | 1191 | -30 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
45 | DAIGLE Jean | 1190 | -31 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
46 | BARTIER Frédéric | 1186 | -35 | 1B | V | FR | R03 |
47 | MACQUET Patrice | 1185 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
47 | ROQUES Didier | 1185 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
49 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1184 | -37 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
50 | LAUZON Amélie | 1182 | -39 | 1B | S | QC | LAV |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |