Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 06/10/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 458 | Top = 1045 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 52 N1 | 63 N2 | 67 N3 | 143 N4 | 92 N5 | 36 N6 | 5 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | ROQUES Didier | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1045 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | VAN BELLE David | 1045 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
11 | LABBE Vincent | 1044 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
11 | LEROY Fabien | 1044 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
11 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1044 | -1 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
11 | VALENTIN Simon | 1044 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
15 | BOSSE Olivier | 1043 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
16 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1042 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
17 | JEMPF Luc | 1041 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
17 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1041 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
19 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1040 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
19 | GRAFFION Pascal | 1040 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H02 |
19 | GUEYE Abdoulaye | 1040 | -5 | 1B | S | SN | BAR |
19 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1040 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
19 | NAGODE Eric | 1040 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
24 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1039 | -6 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
25 | CLAIRON Isabelle | 1038 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | Q36 |
26 | BERGERON Paul | 1037 | -8 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
26 | IMBERT Eric | 1037 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
28 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1036 | -9 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
29 | GBENOU Victor | 1034 | -11 | 4D | S | BJ | MSC |
29 | PIERI Isabelle | 1034 | -11 | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
31 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1033 | -12 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
32 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1028 | -17 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
32 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1028 | -17 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
34 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1026 | -19 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
35 | ROYER Luce | 1024 | -21 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
36 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1023 | -22 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
37 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1022 | -23 | 4C | S | LB | |
38 | AUBERT Josiane | 1019 | -26 | 4A | V | FR | R10 |
38 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 1019 | -26 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
38 | ROSE Mikaël | 1019 | -26 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
41 | MARTIN Laurent | 1012 | -33 | 4A | S | QC | LA7 |
42 | BRUYERE Marc | 1010 | -35 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
42 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1010 | -35 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
42 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1010 | -35 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
45 | HIERSO Daniel | 1006 | -39 | 1B | S | FR | Q10 |
46 | VERA-CRUZ Thierry | 1005 | -40 | 4B | S | BJ | MSC |
47 | MARCHAND Claude-Annie | 1001 | -44 | 3A | V | FR | J18 |
48 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1000 | -45 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
49 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 993 | -52 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
49 | DUBREUIL Julien | 993 | -52 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |