Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 06/10/2020
Joueurs : 458 Top = 1045
Joueurs par série : 52 N1 63 N2 67 N3 143 N4 92 N5 36 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUTEY Stéphane1033-123BSFRV33
2DUBREUIL Ghislain1019-263ASFRR10
3MARCHAND Claude-Annie1001-443AVFRJ18
4LEPIN André991-543BVFRR05
5COTSOGLOU Stavros985-603BSBEBAN
6BERTRAND Benoît981-643BSFRB02
7NOVEMBRINI Eva978-673BDFRH05
8DAESSLE Jean-Marc969-763ASFRA07
9RISS Claude967-783ASFRA10
10GRENIER Pierre965-803BSQCOUT
11SUCK Flavien965-803ASFRL34
12PILARD Jean-Pierre960-853BDFRD05
13DELHOME Raphaël958-873ASFRM18
14GAUTRON Sylvie958-873BSFRX04
15DESBIENS Gisèle956-893ASQCCHI
16JALBERT David956-893AVFRH05
17MAUDIEU Patrick953-923BSFRS00
18MALTERRE Philippe953-923AVFRP13
19FERNSNER Philippe951-943ASFRK21
20CAZAL Josette949-963BVFRQ05
21DE SOUSA Alexandre949-963BSFRH02
22VERRET Richard948-973BVQCLAV
23FORGUES Marie-Andrée946-993AVQCREP
24BELARD Michel946-993AVFRW05
25JOLI Suzel943-1023BSFRK32
26GUEUTAL Anthony942-1033ASFRR10
27ALET Jean-Pierre939-1063BVFRJ04
28LAPORTE Maryse937-1083BVFRB22
29HERBEY Claudine933-1123BSFRS00
30CLOUTIER Félix933-1123BBQCSJR
31GUINDANI Simone932-1133BDFRB22
32CALVEZ Jean-Yves930-1153BSFRS06
33CRAWSHAW Richard930-1153AVQCREP
34FAURE Jacques929-1163BVFRB11
35PRIZZON Jean-Louis928-1173AVFRB11
36LEGROS Alain928-1173ADFRT22
37BOURLON Anne-Chantal927-1183AVFRT05
38COULOMBE Sylvain925-1203AVQCSHR
39VICTOIRE Véronique923-1223ASFRV33
40LEFORT Christiane920-1253ADFRO16
41SIMARD Line920-1253ASQCTER
42SERVAEGE John919-1263BVFRN34
43DESJARDINS Monique917-1283ASQCCDE
44SPLINGARD Christine917-1283AVBEBRA
45FANER Catherine916-1293AVFRO08
46RUEFF Rémy915-1303ASFRA13
47DUQUETTE Nicole913-1323BDQCJOL
48JEANDEL Christiane911-1343BVFRK09
49ISRAEL Monique909-1363BDFRF04
50QUENEAU Jocelyne907-1383ADFRD05
51GASCUEL Benjamin906-1393AEFRCJ03
52GAUMONT André906-1393BDFRC10
53DIEUDONNE Laurence901-1443BSFRM01
54MULLER Jean-Pierre897-1483ASFRA04
55ARIZZI Agnès894-1513BVFRR03
56SIMONNET Jean-Guy894-1513AVFRJ03
57LELARGE Eveline892-1533BSFRS06
58SLABODSKY Gérard890-1553ADFRH05
59GUENEGO Bénédicte888-1573BSFRH05
60RIPONI Eric887-1583BSFRN06
61CATALAN Bernadette886-1593BDFRT07
62ADAM Ivan884-1613AVFRE07
63LARAMÉE Lyne878-1673BSQCLAV
64COQUAN Isabelle866-1793BVFRB14
65DAMBREVILLE Suzanne853-1923BVFRQ04
66TRÉPANIER Jean841-2043BDQCSJR
67ERRERA Elisabeth725-3203ADFRY12