Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 09/10/2020
Joueurs : 730 Top = 964
Joueurs par série : 60 N1 86 N2 108 N3 225 N4 163 N5 79 N6 9 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MOLLET Clément959-56BEFRG27
2VISVIKIS Orphée944-206DSFRH17
3MANSION Judicaël935-296DSFRD00
4ITTEL Thierry923-416ASFRV17
5LE PALABE Sylvie917-476ASFRT19
6GIRARDIN Geneviève897-676ADFRI06
7BADOIL Joël892-726DSFRU00
8FAVROT Marcel890-746AVFRS08
9GAUTHIER Christiane886-786DSFRG46
10CADALEN Hervé882-826AVFRS16
11PRADELS André882-826ADFRC24
12LORIAUX Marie-Pierre880-846AVFRG35
13DESAUTEL Jean-Pierre872-926BDFRK28
14LARDIERE Michel869-956ADFRD04
15PORTE Thierry859-1056ASFRL28
16GIRARD Marcelle855-1096AVQCTRV
17WILLEFERT Henri-Paul853-1116BVFRG35
18LAVOIE Marie-Rose850-1146AVQCLLC
19CAILLAUD Ghislaine844-1206AVFRJ07
20DALLE Serge843-1216AVFRW20
21RAFFARD Isabelle842-1226BSFRA01
22LAPIERRE Brigitte841-1236BSFRU05
23FAUCHER Pascale840-1246BSFRW17
24LENOBLE Gérard840-1246DDFRG22
25MECHIN Claudine840-1246ADFRT13
26BOUCHER Chantal837-1276ASFRQ07
27POISON Loïc832-1326ASFRA16
28MINOUNGOU Stéphane826-1386ASFRH09
29NOWICKI Martine826-1386AVFRQ09
30UGOLINI Josée825-1396DSFRQ09
31BUAILLON Marie-Claude813-1516ADFRD22
32GIBEAU Christian813-1516AVFRX04
33LAURENT Colette810-1546BVBEDJI
34BRUHAT Marie810-1546BVFRW17
35BERTHOT Brigitte808-1566CSFRV06
36BRIARD Colette807-1576DDFRZ00
37QUERIN Maryse805-1596AVFRD33
38LHEUREUX Catherine805-1596ASFRM14
39GAURICHON Nicole800-1646AVFRH22
40BERTRAND Elisabeth796-1686DSFRR14
41REUSS Martine795-1696ADFRH05
42KRILL Maryse794-1706ASFRH15
43JEHENNE Pascal791-1736AVFRV06
44PODEUR Yvonne785-1796BDFRS24
45QUERARD Micheline779-1856DVFRD33
46CLEMENT Corinne776-1886ASFRG10
47RICHARD Nicole764-2006ASQCVOC
48SERY Catherine758-2066DVFRQ30
49ALLAIN Philippe755-2096BVFRV22
50LE DOUR Josée752-2126BVFRS20
51CUGNY Nicole749-2156AVCHYVE
52GUINEL Marie-Jeanne747-2176AVFRD33
53MAUSSION Bernard746-2186AVFRK05
54PAQUET Elisabeth745-2196BVFRP19
55GUICHON Martine743-2216AVFRW10
56GARDET Dominique740-2246BVFRW10
57TOURNEBIZE Marie-Anne738-2266BVFRW17
58CHAFSEY Chantal736-2286AVFRW10
59GUIGUEN Anne-Marie735-2296ADFRS08
60ROGER Marie-Christine727-2376ASFRO20
61STERN Laurent726-2386BVFRA02
62LAROULANDIE Marie-Christine724-2406CSFRV09
63BOLLORE Pascal720-2446BSFRD05
64PERRYMAN Claude719-2456AVQCBOU
65MEPHARA Edmonde719-2456BVFRH15
66WYNS Christiane692-2726AVFRS35
67PRUDHOMME Anne-Marie691-2736AVFRK32
68PELLERIN Claude687-2776ADFRD07
69DELAPLACE Cathy680-2846BVFRM23
70VAN DER PERRE Béatrice678-2866BSFRE08
71FOUCAUT Odile678-2866ADFRK36
72BLONDEAU Ghislaine678-2866AVFRC04
73VILAIN Evelyne672-2926AVFRG17
74COTTIN Michèle659-3056BVFRB01
75BEAUREGARD Line658-3066CSQCTER
76LECLERC Géraldine624-3406DVFRD33
77DAUDEY Danielle599-3656BDFRB48
78BRICHE Annie532-4326DSFRS05
79LE GOFF Ginette505-4596DDFRQ43