Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 13/10/2020
Joueurs : 513 Top = 1003
Joueurs par série : 49 N1 65 N2 83 N3 153 N4 114 N5 45 N6 4 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GELINEAU Jean1001-22ASFRF25
2DENARIAZ Alain1001-22ASFRH14
3BIANCHI Anne-Marie999-42AVFRC03
4AYISSI EYEBE Guy998-52ASQCTRV
5SALANSON Gilbert996-72AVFRS20
6DOL Jean995-82ASFRJ17
7BOSSE Jean-Claude995-82BVBEBRA
8LABBE Vincent995-82BSFRH17
9BERGERON Paul994-92ASQCADM
10VINEY Patrick994-92BSFRH05
11MARTENS Michèle993-102BDFRB07
12PRAUD Claude992-112BVFRD30
13RAMEL Jean-François992-112AVFRO16
14DOPPIA Daniel991-122BSFRQ10
15CHAUVARD Luc987-162ASFRH07
16BAUMANN Christiane985-182AVFRT03
17VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie984-192BSFRQ12
18CERF Gilbert984-192ADFRR06
19LEBLANC Stéphane983-202BSBEADUP
20TESSIER Valérie983-202BSFRM09
21BODINIER Jean-François983-202BVFRP12
22ROSE Mikaël979-242BSFRS08
23BAUMANN Alain979-242ADFRT03
24GIRARD Marie-France976-272BDFRO01
25LEVOYER Dominique976-272AVFRW07
26JEFFREDO Claudie974-292ADFRH05
27JULLIOT Marie-Dominique974-292AVFRX02
28GERMONT David972-312BSQCLA7
29MATHIOTTE Dominique969-342BSFRE10
30DOUCET Martine968-352BVFRS02
31VILPONT Jacqueline968-352BSFRQ02
32REMANDET Jean-Charles967-362ASFRL28
33PREVOT Laurent966-372AVFRD05
34MOWA Youssofa958-452ASCMHSC
35CARLIER François957-462BSFRG12
36VIOLEAU Denis955-482BSFRX39
37VIVERET Bernard952-512AVFRH26
38BOURGET Jean-Louis950-532ASFRF07
39COLLIN Jean-Marc950-532ASFRT03
40CERF Sophie949-542ASFRP12
41PAINTOUX Yannick948-552BSFRB14
42PILLARD Jean-Michel948-552BSFRV24
43BERGERON Pierre948-552ASQCADM
44PLANTE Gaétan943-602ASQCBOU
45FEVRE Christiane938-652BVFRC09
46NIVET Chrystelle938-652BSFRP12
47DOCQUIER Daniel933-702BVQCBOU
48DELIME Martine928-752BSFRM17
49CLERICI Alexandre925-782BSFRH05
50DENOUEL Jean921-822BRFRS04
51BASSERES Louis920-832BDFRI07
52DESJARDINS Denis912-912ASQCOUT
53BRIAND Yvan912-912BSQCLAU
54NAGODE Eric910-932ASFRT03
55DEGUIRE André908-952AVQCMCM
56COLIN Olivier908-952BSFRN34
57FOURMOND Michel905-982ASFRX04
58DELAVELLE Didier905-982AVFRN34
59PERROT Lucien903-1002BDFRN04
60DELAVELLE Chantal903-1002BSFRN34
61ROGER Jean-Claude897-1062AVFRG05
62ESSOMBA Raymond892-1112BSFRB23
63HAMEL Janick892-1112BVFRD02
64GAYOT Anne-Marie889-1142BVFRC13
65JANS Andrée873-1302BDFRB11