Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 13/10/2020
Joueurs : 513 Top = 1003
Joueurs par série : 49 N1 65 N2 83 N3 153 N4 114 N5 45 N6 4 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUTEY Stéphane1001-23BSFRV33
2ADAM Ivan1000-33AVFRE07
3BERTRAND Benoît999-43BSFRB02
4CALVEZ Jean-Yves996-73BSFRS06
5FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe995-83ASFRW04
6SIMARD Line993-103ASQCTER
7GAUTRON Sylvie985-183BSFRX04
8NOVEMBRINI Eva984-193BDFRH05
9FANER Catherine982-213AVFRO08
10DUBREUIL Ghislain981-223ASFRR10
11DE SOUSA Alexandre981-223BSFRH02
12HERBEY Claudine980-233BSFRS00
13LEPIN André980-233BVFRR05
14LACRAMPE Sylvie976-273AVFRH24
15SIBADE Pascale976-273BSFRQ24
16CRAWSHAW Richard975-283AVQCREP
17MAUDIEU Patrick972-313BSFRS00
18JEANDEL Christiane967-363BVFRK09
19GOTFRYD René962-413AVBESAB
20BELLEVILLE Pierre961-423BDFRP04
21JALBERT David950-533AVFRH05
22GUINDANI Simone949-543BDFRB22
23GUEUTAL Anthony949-543ASFRR10
24MANGENOT Jocelyne947-563BVFRD00
25GRENIER Pierre947-563BSQCOUT
26MULLER Jean-Pierre947-563ASFRA04
27PRINEAU Patrick946-573BSFRV33
28GAUMONT André946-573BDFRC10
29LERETRE Philippe943-603BSFRO16
30DAESSLE Jean-Marc942-613ASFRA07
31DELHOME Raphaël941-623ASFRM18
32RUEFF Rémy941-623ASFRA13
33GUEREL Stéphane938-653AJFRPJ07
34PILARD Jean-Pierre937-663BDFRD05
35MALTERRE Philippe936-673AVFRP13
36MEUNIER Etienne936-673BSBEMAT
37DARCIAL Tonia935-683AVFRT14
38COULOMBE Sylvain934-693AVQCSHR
39CAZAL Josette933-703BVFRQ05
40DIEUDONNE Laurence931-723BSFRM01
41BEYLS Benoit926-773ASFRG12
42COUNOTTE Nicole924-793BDFRY30
43LARAMÉE Lyne921-823BSQCLAV
44POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre919-843AVFRX01
45FORGUES Marie-Andrée918-853AVQCREP
46SIMONNET Jean-Guy917-863AVFRJ03
47GUILLAUD Alain916-873AVFRJ07
48DELCOURT Dominique916-873AVFRS13
49AUDRAIN Bertrand916-873BVFRS02
50SIRMEL Jean-Pierre912-913BDFRM29
51TOLLARD Frank912-913ASFRK14
52GRUCHOT Annie911-923BVFRO11
53LAPORTE Maryse908-953BVFRB22
54TSAKRIOS Ange907-963ASFRO16
55DESBIENS Gisèle906-973ASQCCHI
56SALIOU Marie-Thé904-993BDFRS16
57ALET Jean-Pierre903-1003BVFRJ04
58COTSOGLOU Stavros897-1063BSBEBAN
59BOURLON Anne-Chantal896-1073AVFRT05
60SPLINGARD Christine895-1083AVBEBRA
61SERVAEGE John894-1093BVFRN34
62QUENEAU Jocelyne887-1163ADFRD05
63LEGROS Alain884-1193ADFRT22
64SUCK Flavien884-1193ASFRL34
65PRIZZON Jean-Louis883-1203AVFRB11
66LELARGE Eveline882-1213BSFRS06
67DESMEULES Odette879-1243AVQCMCM
68GASCUEL Benjamin877-1263AEFRCJ03
69RAYNAUD Sylvie873-1303BSFRY21
70RIPONI Eric871-1323BSFRN06
71DESJARDINS Monique866-1373ASQCCDE
72LEFORT Christiane863-1403ADFRO16
73COQUAN Isabelle860-1433BVFRB14
74NOGIER Michèle857-1463ADFRP01
75ERRERA Elisabeth855-1483ADFRY12
76VICTOIRE Véronique853-1503ASFRV33
77TRÉPANIER Jean848-1553BDQCSJR
78DUQUETTE Nicole846-1573BDQCJOL
79OUAZAN Manuel839-1643ADFRH24
80CALVEZ Renée836-1673AVFRS27
81AUZANNEAU Thierry809-1943ASFRV11
82JOSEPH Gerty801-2023BVFRQ21
83DAMBREVILLE Suzanne799-2043BVFRQ04