Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 16/10/2020
Joueurs : 440 Top = 783
Joueurs par série : 45 N1 68 N2 75 N3 140 N4 78 N5 29 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GOTFRYD René768-153AVBESAB
2RISS Claude764-193ASFRA10
3VICTOIRE Véronique759-243ASFRV33
4DAESSLE Jean-Marc759-243ASFRA07
5DE SOUSA Alexandre756-273BSFRH02
6QUENEAU Jocelyne756-273ADFRD05
7DELHOME Raphaël755-283ASFRM18
8GRUCHOT Annie754-293BVFRO11
9CALVEZ Jean-Yves754-293BSFRS06
10GASCUEL Benjamin753-303AEFRCJ03
11SPLINGARD Christine752-313AVBEBRA
12COTSOGLOU Stavros752-313BSBEBAN
13BERTRAND Benoît752-313BSFRB02
14GAUMONT André751-323BDFRC10
15MAUDIEU Patrick751-323BSFRS00
16COURIOL Rosan750-333ASFRQ14
17DUQUETTE Nicole749-343BDQCJOL
18GAUTRON Sylvie749-343BSFRX04
19FRANCART Simone749-343ASFRH14
20FANER Catherine749-343AVFRO08
21DUBREUIL Ghislain749-343ASFRR10
22DESBIENS Gisèle749-343ASQCCHI
23DESMEULES Odette748-353AVQCMCM
24NOGIER Michèle748-353ADFRP01
25FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe748-353ASFRW04
26TSAKRIOS Ange747-363ASFRO16
27PRINEAU Patrick747-363BSFRV33
28MALTERRE Philippe746-373AVFRP13
29GRENIER Pierre746-373BSQCOUT
30COULOMBE Sylvain746-373AVQCSHR
31BELARD Michel745-383AVFRW05
32JALBERT David745-383AVFRH05
33TRÉPANIER Jean744-393BDQCSJR
34GUENEGO Bénédicte744-393BSFRH05
35DAMBREVILLE Suzanne743-403BVFRQ04
36NOVEMBRINI Eva743-403BDFRH05
37ADAM Ivan743-403AVFRE07
38ERRERA Elisabeth742-413ADFRY12
39COLOMBIER Michèle741-423AVFRS01
40GUEUTAL Anthony740-433ASFRR10
41HERBEY Claudine739-443BSFRS00
42MEUNIER Etienne739-443BSBEMAT
43LERETRE Philippe739-443BSFRO16
44BOURLON Anne-Chantal738-453AVFRT05
45CAUCHON Gérard738-453BVQCLA7
46PRIZZON Jean-Louis737-463AVFRB11
47GUILLAUD Alain737-463AVFRJ07
48CRAWSHAW Richard736-473AVQCREP
49RIPONI Eric735-483BSFRN06
50DELBOURG Roger734-493BDFRO08
51TREMBLAY Robert734-493AVQCBOU
52CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre734-493BVFRY35
53GUINDANI Simone734-493BDFRB22
54LEFORT Christiane731-523ADFRO16
55GRENON Véronique730-533BVFRB22
56DESJARDINS Monique729-543ASQCCDE
57MILON Thierry729-543BVFRW03
58LEGROS Alain728-553ADFRT22
59RAYNAUD Sylvie727-563BSFRY21
60ARIZZI Agnès726-573BVFRR03
61CALVEZ Renée726-573AVFRS27
62GOIZET Annette725-583ADFRM03
63SIMONNET Jean-Guy725-583AVFRJ03
64DARCIAL Tonia723-603AVFRT14
65PILARD Jean-Pierre723-603BDFRD05
66BIER Jacky721-623ASFRK04
67MULLER Jean-Pierre721-623ASFRA04
68SIRMEL Jean-Pierre720-633BDFRM29
69FORGUES Marie-Andrée718-653AVQCREP
70SUCK Flavien713-703ASFRL34
71SCATTON Jean-Pierre708-753AVFRV07
72ARNOU Jocelyne708-753BSFRP07
73BELLEVILLE Pierre706-773BDFRP04
74MANGENOT Jocelyne695-883BVFRD00
75SALIOU Marie-Thé488-2953BDFRS16