Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 21/10/2020
Joueurs : 377 Top = 984
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 57 N2 66 N3 109 N4 58 N5 32 N6 4 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GUEREL Stéphane980-43AJFRPJ07
2JÄGER Bernadette969-153BSFRG02
3COTSOGLOU Stavros962-223BSBEBAN
4BELLEVILLE Pierre962-223BDFRP04
5GUEUTAL Anthony958-263ASFRR10
6MEUNIER Etienne958-263BSBEMAT
7PRINEAU Patrick957-273BSFRV33
8JALBERT David954-303AVFRH05
9LEGROS Alain954-303ADFRT22
10COURIOL Rosan953-313ASFRQ14
11DELHOME Raphaël953-313ASFRM18
12GUENEGO Bénédicte951-333BSFRH05
13DUBREUIL Ghislain951-333ASFRR10
14DUTEY Stéphane947-373BSFRV33
15GASCUEL Benjamin946-383AEFRCJ03
16NOVEMBRINI Eva945-393BDFRH05
17COULOMBE Sylvain945-393AVQCSHR
18CALVEZ Renée944-403AVFRS27
19BOUCHARD Marco944-403BSQCTRV
20ADAM Ivan936-483AVFRE07
21ALET Jean-Pierre935-493BVFRJ04
22PILARD Jean-Pierre934-503BDFRD05
23SUCK Flavien933-513ASFRL34
24MAUDIEU Patrick924-603BSFRS00
25DELBOURG Roger920-643BDFRO08
26SCHAFFTER Barbara919-653AVCHSCR
27DIEUDONNE Laurence917-673BSFRM01
28MONNET Bernard917-673BVFRC03
29FANER Catherine916-683AVFRO08
30MARCHAND Michelle914-703BVFRS27
31HERBEY Claudine914-703BSFRS00
32GRENIER Pierre911-733BSQCOUT
33TSAKRIOS Ange911-733ASFRO16
34RAYNAUD Sylvie910-743BSFRY21
35LERETRE Philippe907-773BSFRO16
36BERTRAND Benoît907-773BSFRB02
37GUINDANI Simone904-803BDFRB22
38RIPONI Eric900-843BSFRN06
39GAUMONT André898-863BDFRC10
40DESBIENS Gisèle896-883ASQCCHI
41LEFORT Christiane896-883ADFRO16
42ZEBRE Omer890-943ASFRQ36
43SCATTON Jean-Pierre889-953AVFRV07
44GOIZET Annette884-1003ADFRM03
45HAUW Thierry882-1023AVFRY21
46PRIZZON Jean-Louis878-1063AVFRB11
47CALVEZ Jean-Yves878-1063BSFRS06
48COQUAN Isabelle877-1073BVFRB14
49GASTAL Laurent869-1153BSFRV11
50SLABODSKY Gérard858-1263ADFRH05
51CAZAL Josette858-1263BVFRQ05
52ERRERA Elisabeth857-1273ADFRY12
53DESJARDINS Monique856-1283ASQCCDE
54GRENON Véronique853-1313BVFRB22
55BOURLON Anne-Chantal848-1363AVFRT05
56SIRMEL Jean-Pierre848-1363BDFRM29
57DUQUETTE Nicole839-1453BDQCJOL
58SPLINGARD Christine837-1473AVBEBRA
59LASSALLE Gilberte835-1493ADFRJ18
60SOUSSEN Marlène831-1533BDFRH24
61GOTFRYD René817-1673AVBESAB
62TRÉPANIER Jean817-1673BDQCSJR
63ARNOU Jocelyne814-1703BSFRP07
64QUÉNEAU Jocelyne795-1893ADFRD05
65LARAMÉE Lyne787-1973BSQCLAV
66DAMBREVILLE Suzanne768-2163BVFRQ04