Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 23/10/2020
Joueurs : 598 Top = 1047
Joueurs par série : 62 N1 76 N2 99 N3 200 N4 111 N5 43 N6 7 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît1047TOP3BSFRB02
2CALVEZ Jean-Yves1046-13BSFRS06
3DUTEY Stéphane1046-13BSFRV33
4FRANCART Simone1046-13ASFRH14
5QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1046-13ADFRD05
6DUBREUIL Ghislain1046-13ASFRR10
7GUEUTAL Anthony1043-43ASFRR10
8BENGUIGUI Sylvie1043-43BVFRH05
9MAUDIEU Patrick1041-63BSFRS00
10ADAM Ivan1040-73AVFRE07
11COURIOL Rosan1040-73ASFRQ14
12DAESSLE Jean-Marc1039-83ASFRA07
13PRINEAU Patrick1039-83BSFRV33
14DELHOME Raphaël1037-103ASFRM18
15HERBEY Claudine1034-133BSFRS00
16LEFORT Christiane1032-153ADFRO16
17MILON Thierry1031-163BVFRW03
18NOVEMBRINI Eva1030-173BDFRH05
19BELARD Michel1029-183AVFRW05
20PILARD Jean-Pierre1029-183BDFRD05
21VICTOIRE Véronique1028-193ASFRV33
22MEUNIER Etienne1028-193BSBEMAT
23MANGENOT Jocelyne1028-193BVFRD00
24ALBINI Anne1028-193ASFRR12
25VERRET Richard1028-193BVQCLAV
26GRENIER Pierre1027-203BSQCOUT
27DIEUDONNE Laurence1026-213BSFRM01
28SIMARD Line1025-223ASQCTER
29ALET Jean-Pierre1024-233BVFRJ04
30LAPORTE Maryse1024-233BVFRB22
31ARIZZI Agnès1022-253BVFRR03
32SCHAFFTER Barbara1022-253AVCHSCR
33KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1017-303ADFRT06
34SIMONNET Jean-Guy1013-343AVFRJ03
35GOIZET Annette1012-353ADFRM03
36GUEREL Stéphane1011-363AJFRPJ07
37RUEFF Rémy1009-383ASFRA13
38LERETRE Philippe1007-403BSFRO16
39SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1007-403BDFRM29
40MALTERRE Philippe1005-423AVFRP13
41NOGIER Michèle1004-433ADFRP01
42COTSOGLOU Stavros1002-453BSBEBAN
43TSAKRIOS Ange1001-463ASFRO16
44RAYNAUD Sylvie1000-473BSFRY21
45DELBOURG Roger1000-473BDFRO08
46FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe997-503ASFRW04
47GAUTRON Sylvie997-503BSFRX04
48LELARGE Eveline996-513BSFRS06
49ARNOU Jocelyne995-523BSFRP07
50SUCK Flavien994-533ASFRL34
51GAUMONT André994-533BDFRC10
52COLOMBIER Michèle993-543AVFRS01
53DESJARDINS Monique992-553ASQCCDE
54PRIZZON Jean-Louis991-563AVFRB11
55GRUCHOT Annie990-573BVFRO11
56JALBERT David990-573AVFRH05
57GUILLAUD Alain989-583AVFRJ07
58TREMBLAY Robert989-583AVQCBOU
59SERVAEGE John988-593BVFRN34
60POINTIS Sophie987-603BSFRV09
61MARCHAND Michelle986-613BVFRS27
62BELLEVILLE Pierre985-623BDFRP04
63DESBIENS Gisèle985-623ASQCCHI
64ZEBRE Omer985-623ASFRQ36
65DARCIAL Tonia985-623AVFRT14
66JOUNEL Chantal982-653BVFRD04
67CATALAN Bernadette979-683BDFRT07
68CALVEZ Renée977-703AVFRS27
69SLABODSKY Gérard977-703ADFRH05
70GASCUEL Benjamin975-723AEFRCJ03
71SIBADE Pascale974-733BSFRQ24
72CAUCHON Gérard973-743BVQCLA7
73SARR Mady973-743BVSNSTL
74GUINDANI Simone973-743BDFRB22
75COULOMBE Sylvain971-763AVQCSHR
76TREMBLAY Marie-Paule971-763BDQCMCM
77CADET Philippe964-833BVFRO11
78GUENEGO Bénédicte964-833BSFRH05
79AUZANNEAU Thierry962-853ASFRV11
80LASSALLE Gilberte955-923ADFRJ18
81GRENON Véronique955-923BVFRB22
82DUQUETTE Nicole955-923BDQCJOL
83SPLINGARD Christine954-933AVBEBRA
84AUDRAIN Bertrand954-933BVFRS02
85COQUAN Isabelle953-943BVFRB14
86GOTFRYD René952-953AVBESAB
87JOSEPH Gerty950-973BVFRQ21
88GUILLAUME Corinne945-1023ASFRE20
89BOURLON Anne-Chantal942-1053AVFRT05
90CRAWSHAW Richard922-1253AVQCREP
91OLIVIER Denise919-1283BDFRS02
92ISRAEL Monique912-1353BDFRF04
93FORGUES Marie-Andrée906-1413AVQCREP
94RISS Claude902-1453ASFRA10
95LARAMÉE Lyne895-1523BSQCLAV
96ERRERA Elisabeth887-1603ADFRY12
97RIPONI Eric855-1923BSFRN06
98DAMBREVILLE Suzanne828-2193BVFRQ04
99TRÉPANIER Jean800-2473BDQCSJR