Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 17/10/2020
Joueurs : 464 Top = 1290
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 65 N2 86 N3 141 N4 88 N5 27 N6 6 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CLERICI Alexandre1284-62BSFRH05
2LABBE Vincent1284-62BSFRH17
3LEBLANC Stéphane1282-82BSBEADUP
4DOPPIA Daniel1280-102BSFRQ10
5MOREL Jean-Baptiste1280-102ASFRH04
6BERGERON Paul1280-102ASQCADM
7JULLIOT Marie-Dominique1271-192AVFRX02
8DENARIAZ Alain1266-242ASFRH14
9NAGODE Eric1265-252ASFRT03
10SAUVAGET Thomas1255-352ASFRM22
11COLLIN Jean-Marc1244-462ASFRT03
12MERIAUX Patrick1242-482ASFRN34
13BAUDRY Monique1242-482BVFRH05
14REVEL Yannick1240-502ASFRD00
15BOURGET Jean-Louis1233-572ASFRF07
16PLANTE Gaétan1225-652ASQCBOU
17RAMEL Jean-François1224-662AVFRO16
18GELINEAU Jean1224-662ASFRF25
19PILLARD Jean-Michel1220-702BSFRV24
20DE MAERE François1219-712ASBEWAT
21TARRIN Dominique1218-722AVFRH25
22DELAVELLE Chantal1211-792BSFRN34
23VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie1209-812BSFRQ12
24MARTENS Michèle1208-822BDFRB07
25PREVOT Laurent1206-842AVFRD05
26CHAUVARD Luc1197-932ASFRH07
27THIRION Daniel1194-962ASFRK40
28TESSIER Valérie1193-972BSFRM09
29JEFFREDO Claudie1193-972ADFRH05
30VINEY Patrick1192-982BSFRH05
31MAES Eric1191-992BSFRG34
32FEVRE Christiane1190-1002BVFRC09
33BOSSE Jean-Claude1179-1112BVBEBRA
34VIVERET Bernard1177-1132AVFRH26
35ACCHIARDI Eric1169-1212BSFRN04
36BAUMANN Christiane1168-1222AVFRT03
37DELAVELLE Didier1165-1252AVFRN34
38SALANSON Gilbert1161-1292AVFRS20
39FOURMOND Michel1159-1312ASFRX04
40DESJARDINS Denis1159-1312ASQCOUT
41ROSE Mikaël1153-1372BSFRS08
42VIOLEAU Denis1151-1392BSFRX39
43MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1151-1392BSFRH24
44PRAUD Claude1151-1392BVFRD30
45ESSOMBA Raymond1144-1462BSFRB23
46NIVET Chrystelle1142-1482BSFRP12
47BERGERON Pierre1140-1502ASQCADM
48DESCOS Simon1135-1552ASFRL05
49DEGUIRE André1123-1672AVQCMCM
50JEANNERET Patrice1122-1682AVCHARF
51PASCAL Jérôme1120-1702BSFRI06
52LEVOYER Dominique1114-1762AVFRW07
53HOURTAL Brigitte1106-1842ASFRY03
54L'HOTE Patrick1102-1882BVFRK02
55BAUMANN Alain1098-1922ADFRT03
56BASSERES Louis1089-2012BDFRI07
57CERF Gilbert1086-2042ADFRR06
58COLIN Olivier1081-2092BSFRN34
59MATHIOTTE Dominique1077-2132BSFRE10
60DENOUEL Jean1076-2142BRFRS04
61BODINIER Jean-François1073-2172BVFRP12
62GERMONT David1062-2282BSQCLA7
63BIANCHI Anne-Marie1058-2322AVFRC03
64DOUCET Martine1019-2712BVFRS02
65PERROT Lucien514-7762BDFRN04