Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 17/10/2020
Joueurs : 464 Top = 1290
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 65 N2 86 N3 141 N4 88 N5 27 N6 6 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GUEREL Stéphane1280-103AJFRPJ07
2SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1274-163BDFRM29
3COTSOGLOU Stavros1267-233BSBEBAN
4FRANCART Simone1257-333ASFRH14
5DRAUX Michel1256-343ADFRG27
6NOVEMBRINI Eva1244-463BDFRH05
7JÄGER Bernadette1243-473BSFRG02
8BELLEVILLE Pierre1231-593BDFRP04
9GAUTRON Sylvie1231-593BSFRX04
10GOIZET Annette1225-653ADFRM03
11BERTRAND Benoît1224-663BSFRB02
12SCHNEE Gérard1220-703BVFRA02
13VALLIET Pascal1217-733AVFRE03
14DE SOUSA Alexandre1213-773BSFRH02
15GASTAL Laurent1209-813BSFRV11
16DARCIAL Tonia1205-853AVFRT14
17GUINDANI Simone1205-853BDFRB22
18RUEFF Rémy1201-893ASFRA13
19DUBREUIL Ghislain1200-903ASFRR10
20DEL OLMO Nathalie1198-923BSFRH26
21FANER Catherine1189-1013AVFRO08
22TSAKRIOS Ange1187-1033ASFRO16
23MAUDIEU Patrick1185-1053BSFRS00
24LACRAMPE Sylvie1185-1053AVFRH24
25MARCHAND Claude-Annie1179-1113AVFRJ18
26RAYNAUD Sylvie1178-1123BSFRY21
27RIPONI Eric1178-1123BSFRN06
28PRIZZON Jean-Louis1177-1133AVFRB11
29CARON Serge1172-1183ASQCLLC
30SIVIGNON Martine1171-1193ASFRL14
31ERRERA Elisabeth1161-1293ADFRY12
32SIMARD Line1160-1303ASQCTER
33NOGIER Michèle1155-1353ADFRP01
34SCATTON Jean-Pierre1154-1363AVFRV07
35MALTERRE Philippe1153-1373AVFRP13
36ALBINI Anne1148-1423ASFRR12
37EXPOSITO Emmanuel1148-1423AVFRW03
38ARNOU Jocelyne1147-1433BSFRP07
39JOLI Suzel1143-1473BSFRK32
40BEYLS Benoit1140-1503ASFRG12
41GUEUTAL Anthony1140-1503ASFRR10
42SPLINGARD Christine1134-1563AVBEBRA
43CALVEZ Jean-Yves1129-1613BSFRS06
44FAURE Jacques1128-1623BVFRB11
45GRUCHOT Annie1127-1633BVFRO11
46VICTOIRE Véronique1122-1683ASFRV33
47FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1122-1683ASFRW04
48DAMBREVILLE Suzanne1121-1693BVFRQ04
49PILARD Jean-Pierre1114-1763BDFRD05
50RISS Claude1110-1803ASFRA10
51BIER Jacky1105-1853ASFRK04
52SIMONNET Jean-Guy1105-1853AVFRJ03
53SUCK Flavien1099-1913ASFRL34
54SCHAFFTER Barbara1095-1953AVCHSCR
55AUZANNEAU Thierry1094-1963ASFRV11
56QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1093-1973ADFRD05
57LEFORT Christiane1092-1983ADFRO16
58POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1086-2043AVFRX01
59BOURLON Anne-Chantal1083-2073AVFRT05
60ALET Jean-Pierre1079-2113BVFRJ04
61JALBERT David1076-2143AVFRH05
62SERVAEGE John1070-2203BVFRN34
63LARAMÉE Lyne1069-2213BSQCLAV
64GAUMONT André1066-2243BDFRC10
65DESJARDINS Monique1062-2283ASQCCDE
66MARCHAND Michelle1060-2303BVFRS27
67ADAM Ivan1058-2323AVFRE07
68LERETRE Philippe1055-2353BSFRO16
69COUNOTTE Nicole1055-2353BDFRY30
70DESMEULES Odette1049-2413AVQCMCM
71CAUCHON Gérard1047-2433BVQCLA7
72DESBIENS Gisèle1047-2433ASQCCHI
73CAUCHON Gérard1047-2433BVQCLA7
74CAUCHON Gérard1047-2433BVQCLA7
75CAUCHON Gérard1047-2433BVQCLA7
76CAUCHON Gérard1047-2433BVQCLA7
77GUILLAUD Alain1040-2503AVFRJ07
78AUBRIOT Isabelle1031-2593BSFRD15
79LEGROS Alain1030-2603ADFRT22
80DUQUETTE Nicole1026-2643BDQCJOL
81COULOMBE Sylvain1020-2703AVQCSHR
82CATALAN Bernadette1012-2783BDFRT07
83GUENEGO Bénédicte1007-2833BSFRH05
84FERNSNER Philippe1006-2843ASFRK21
85DIEUDONNE Laurence1003-2873BSFRM01
86SLABODSKY Gérard903-3873ADFRH05