Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 17/10/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 464 | Top = 1290 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 51 N1 | 65 N2 | 86 N3 | 141 N4 | 88 N5 | 27 N6 | 6 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | CARELS Catherine | 1239 | -51 | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
2 | DUFOUR Cécile | 1236 | -54 | 4A | V | FR | W27 |
3 | MARTIN Laurent | 1230 | -60 | 4A | S | QC | LA7 |
4 | HELIARD Marika | 1226 | -64 | 4C | V | FR | O11 |
5 | DECHAMP Laurence | 1218 | -72 | 4A | S | FR | N34 |
6 | DE FREITAS Pierre | 1203 | -87 | 4A | S | FR | F01 |
7 | LASSEAU Catherine | 1201 | -89 | 4A | S | FR | S12 |
8 | DAREAU Angelina | 1198 | -92 | 4D | V | FR | X06 |
9 | VANHESE Chantal | 1193 | -97 | 4B | S | BE | BRA |
10 | GIRARDO Elisabeth | 1192 | -98 | 4A | V | FR | N34 |
11 | JOLY Christine | 1180 | -110 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
11 | ROCCHIETTA Josiane | 1180 | -110 | 4B | D | FR | O16 |
13 | ROUDY Ginette | 1178 | -112 | 4D | D | FR | W10 |
14 | MUCK Albert | 1175 | -115 | 4A | V | FR | K13 |
15 | BOCHEL Evelyne | 1172 | -118 | 4A | D | FR | D23 |
16 | DELAUNE Pascal | 1171 | -119 | 4A | S | FR | A01 |
17 | BOLOGNINI Marc | 1162 | -128 | 4A | S | FR | A22 |
17 | LARONZE Catherine | 1162 | -128 | 4A | S | FR | H15 |
19 | PONTIER Mireille | 1159 | -131 | 4B | R | FR | A01 |
20 | DRAMARD Christian | 1157 | -133 | 4A | S | FR | E01 |
21 | DOUYEAU Lionel | 1153 | -137 | 4A | S | FR | O34 |
22 | LEFEBVRE Gilberte | 1146 | -144 | 4B | D | FR | D21 |
23 | PETITDEMANGE Elfriede | 1145 | -145 | 4C | D | FR | A01 |
24 | AUBOIN Jean-François | 1144 | -146 | 4D | V | FR | H10 |
25 | ROUGER MOINIER Francine | 1143 | -147 | 4A | D | FR | D25 |
26 | BOEUF Marie-Hélène | 1142 | -148 | 4A | V | FR | L33 |
27 | TREVE Martine | 1136 | -154 | 4B | V | FR | L07 |
28 | MIGNOT Rudy | 1130 | -160 | 4A | S | FR | H14 |
29 | ADAM Colette | 1129 | -161 | 4A | S | FR | E07 |
30 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1128 | -162 | 4C | S | LB | |
31 | FONTAINE Jean-Albert | 1127 | -163 | 4B | V | FR | Q10 |
32 | AUBIN Roseline | 1126 | -164 | 4C | V | FR | D21 |
33 | TEUMA Gérard | 1121 | -169 | 4D | V | FR | O08 |
34 | DMITRUK Martine | 1120 | -170 | 4A | V | FR | H22 |
34 | PAGE Fabienne | 1120 | -170 | 4A | S | CH | FRI |
36 | AMIOT Michel | 1116 | -174 | 4A | S | FR | C03 |
37 | CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine | 1115 | -175 | 4D | V | FR | F24 |
37 | GAUBERT Michelle | 1115 | -175 | 4A | D | FR | S05 |
39 | BLANCHETON Gilberte | 1114 | -176 | 4A | V | FR | Q04 |
39 | DUGA Françoise | 1114 | -176 | 4C | V | FR | T03 |
41 | CHALE Marie-Hélène | 1111 | -179 | 4A | D | FR | M21 |
42 | DUPRE Serge | 1106 | -184 | 4B | V | FR | S01 |
43 | GEFFRAY Maryvonne | 1103 | -187 | 4A | D | FR | S07 |
44 | BOURDOULOUS Evelyne | 1098 | -192 | 4B | V | FR | S30 |
45 | MASSIN Francine | 1096 | -194 | 4C | D | FR | E03 |
45 | MORAGLIA Christian | 1096 | -194 | 4A | S | FR | Y21 |
47 | ALGUACIL Christine | 1089 | -201 | 4A | V | FR | B30 |
47 | VARELA Marie-Renée | 1089 | -201 | 4D | V | FR | S25 |
49 | FUSTIER Régine | 1088 | -202 | 4B | D | FR | O17 |
50 | DASSE Frédéric | 1087 | -203 | 4C | S | FR | G10 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |