Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 24/10/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 652 | Top = 1231 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 58 N1 | 77 N2 | 95 N3 | 225 N4 | 128 N5 | 60 N6 | 9 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1231 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1231 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1231 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | PIERI Isabelle | 1231 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | POULAT Rémy | 1231 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1231 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
7 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1230 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
7 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1230 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
7 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1230 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
7 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1230 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
7 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1230 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
7 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1230 | -1 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
7 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1230 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
7 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1230 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
7 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1230 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
16 | BOSSE Olivier | 1229 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
16 | BRUYERE Marc | 1229 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
16 | DUGUET Michel | 1229 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
16 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1229 | -2 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
16 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1229 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
16 | SELKE Bernard | 1229 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
16 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1229 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
23 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1228 | -3 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
23 | CARELS Catherine | 1228 | -3 | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
23 | COUDOUR Bruno | 1228 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | J07 |
23 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1228 | -3 | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
23 | ROQUES Didier | 1228 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
23 | SANTI Romain | 1228 | -3 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
29 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1227 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
29 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1227 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
29 | LORENZO Philippe | 1227 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
29 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1227 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
29 | VAN BELLE David | 1227 | -4 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
34 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1226 | -5 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
34 | NIVET Philippe | 1226 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
36 | DORE Arnaud | 1225 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
37 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1224 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
37 | FRANCART Simone | 1224 | -7 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
37 | OSWALD Thierry | 1224 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
37 | SPANG Cédric | 1224 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
41 | GBENOU Victor | 1222 | -9 | 4D | S | BJ | MSC |
41 | THEVENOT Maxime | 1222 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | C02 |
43 | DRAUX Michel | 1221 | -10 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
43 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1221 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
43 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1221 | -10 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
43 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 1221 | -10 | 1A | E | FR | VJ10 |
47 | CONTROU Joan | 1220 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
48 | GONIN Clara | 1219 | -12 | 2A | E | BE | BRA |
49 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1218 | -13 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
50 | REVEL Yannick | 1217 | -14 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |