Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 24/10/2020 - 7 et 8 joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 540 | Top = 1386 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 51 N1 | 70 N2 | 91 N3 | 177 N4 | 106 N5 | 39 N6 | 6 N7 |
Places 101 à 150 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
100 | HIERSO Daniel | 1314 | -72 | 1B | S | FR | Q10 |
102 | THEVENOT Maxime | 1313 | -73 | 2B | S | FR | C02 |
103 | MUCK Albert | 1310 | -76 | 4A | V | FR | K13 |
104 | DRAMARD Christian | 1309 | -77 | 4A | S | FR | E01 |
105 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 1307 | -79 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
105 | SCHNEE Gérard | 1307 | -79 | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
107 | BAQUER Eve | 1306 | -80 | 2A | V | FR | Q04 |
107 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1306 | -80 | 2B | V | BE | BRA |
107 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1306 | -80 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
107 | JEAN Raoul | 1306 | -80 | 2B | S | FR | Q45 |
107 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1306 | -80 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
107 | VIOLEAU Denis | 1306 | -80 | 2B | S | FR | X39 |
113 | NIVET Chrystelle | 1305 | -81 | 2B | S | FR | P12 |
114 | DEGUIRE André | 1304 | -82 | 2A | V | QC | MCM |
114 | L'HOTE Patrick | 1304 | -82 | 2B | V | FR | K02 |
116 | DELHOME Raphaël | 1303 | -83 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
117 | BLAIN Josée | 1302 | -84 | 4A | S | QC | LOR |
117 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1302 | -84 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
119 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 1301 | -85 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
119 | LAUZON Amélie | 1301 | -85 | 1B | S | QC | LAV |
121 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1300 | -86 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
122 | HELIARD Marika | 1297 | -89 | 4C | V | FR | O11 |
122 | LASSEAU Catherine | 1297 | -89 | 4A | S | FR | S12 |
122 | THIRION Daniel | 1297 | -89 | 2A | S | FR | K40 |
125 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | 1296 | -90 | 2A | V | FR | D30 |
125 | JALBERT David | 1296 | -90 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
127 | COLIN Olivier | 1295 | -91 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
127 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1295 | -91 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
129 | TARRIN Dominique | 1293 | -93 | 2A | V | FR | H25 |
130 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1291 | -95 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
131 | LESUEUR Liliane | 1289 | -97 | 4A | S | FR | D16 |
132 | COSTE Denis | 1288 | -98 | 1B | S | FR | I06 |
132 | DARCIAL Tonia | 1288 | -98 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
132 | GBENOU Victor | 1288 | -98 | 4D | S | BJ | MSC |
132 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1288 | -98 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
136 | MIGNOT Rudy | 1287 | -99 | 4A | S | FR | H14 |
137 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1285 | -101 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
138 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1281 | -105 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
139 | MAES Eric | 1279 | -107 | 2B | S | FR | G34 |
140 | FONTAINE Jean-Albert | 1278 | -108 | 4B | V | FR | Q10 |
141 | PRAUD Claude | 1277 | -109 | 2B | V | FR | D30 |
142 | LEPIN André | 1276 | -110 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
142 | SERVAEGE John | 1276 | -110 | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
144 | MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe | 1275 | -111 | 2B | S | FR | H24 |
144 | TEUMA Gérard | 1275 | -111 | 4D | V | FR | O08 |
146 | AUBIN Roseline | 1274 | -112 | 4C | V | FR | D21 |
146 | GASTAL Laurent | 1274 | -112 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
148 | ADAM Ivan | 1273 | -113 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
148 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1273 | -113 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
150 | AUBRIOT Isabelle | 1272 | -114 | 3B | S | FR | D15 |
Places 101 à 150 |