Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 28/10/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 812 | Top = 1012 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 53 N1 | 93 N2 | 119 N3 | 255 N4 | 184 N5 | 90 N6 | 18 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | DOUTE Nicolas | 1012 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1012 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
14 | BONNET Anaël | 1010 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
14 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1010 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
14 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1010 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
14 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1010 | -2 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
14 | POULAIN Stéphane | 1010 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | V05 |
14 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1010 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
14 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1010 | -2 | 2B | E | BE | SAB |
21 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1008 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
21 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1008 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
21 | DORE Arnaud | 1008 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
21 | FEVRE Christiane | 1008 | -4 | 2B | V | FR | C09 |
21 | MILON Mandy | 1008 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
26 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
26 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1007 | -5 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
26 | BERGERON Paul | 1007 | -5 | 2B | S | QC | ADM |
26 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1007 | -5 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
26 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1007 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
26 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
26 | LABBE Vincent | 1007 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
26 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
26 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
35 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1005 | -7 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
35 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
35 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
35 | IMBERT Eric | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
35 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
35 | ROQUES Didier | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
35 | VAN BELLE David | 1005 | -7 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
42 | BRUYERE Marc | 1004 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
43 | MARTENS Michèle | 1003 | -9 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
43 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1003 | -9 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
43 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1003 | -9 | 1B | S | BE | CIN |
43 | SELKE Bernard | 1003 | -9 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
47 | CALENDINI Pierre | 1002 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
47 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1002 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
47 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 1002 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
47 | DE MAERE François | 1002 | -10 | 2A | S | BE | WAT |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |