Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 28/10/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 812 | Top = 1012 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 53 N1 | 93 N2 | 119 N3 | 255 N4 | 184 N5 | 90 N6 | 18 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1012 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1012 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1012 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
13 | BONNET Anaël | 1010 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
13 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1010 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
13 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1010 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
13 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1010 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
17 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1008 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
17 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1008 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
17 | MILON Mandy | 1008 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
20 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
20 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
20 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
20 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1007 | -5 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
24 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1005 | -7 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
24 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
24 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
24 | IMBERT Eric | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
24 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
24 | ROQUES Didier | 1005 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
24 | VAN BELLE David | 1005 | -7 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
31 | BRUYERE Marc | 1004 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
32 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1003 | -9 | 1B | S | BE | CIN |
32 | SELKE Bernard | 1003 | -9 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
34 | CALENDINI Pierre | 1002 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
34 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1002 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
34 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1002 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
34 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1002 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
38 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 999 | -13 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
38 | GRAFFION Pascal | 999 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | H02 |
38 | HUBERT Gérard | 999 | -13 | 1B | V | FR | W03 |
38 | MANGENOT Fabien | 999 | -13 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
42 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 997 | -15 | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
43 | JAZÉ Christophe | 995 | -17 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
43 | JEMPF Luc | 995 | -17 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
45 | BÉDARD François | 992 | -20 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
46 | OSWALD Thierry | 990 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
46 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 990 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
48 | NIVET Philippe | 975 | -37 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
49 | SEIXAS Roberto | 974 | -38 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
49 | TCHIAKPE M. Gevron | 974 | -38 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |