Championnat e-Scrabble > Résultats
Affichage des résultats :
Détail de la partie :
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Div. - Grp. | Place | NOM Prénom | Négatif | Catég | Fédé | Club |
Élite - | 1 | LECUT Guillaume | -3 | S | FR | M09 |
Élite - | 2 | EGGERMONT Louis | -16 | S | BE | BRA |
Expert - | 3 | DUBREUIL Julien | -17 | S | FR | R10 |
Élite - | 4 | LEGUAY Christophe | -18 | S | FR | S00 |
Élite - | 5 | BERNARDIN Olivier | -18 | S | QC | LAU |
Élite - | 6 | MANIQUANT Franck | -19 | S | FR | T03 |
Élite - | 7 | SANTI Romain | -20 | S | BE | BRA |
Champion - | 8 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -27 | S | FR | V33 |
Élite - | 9 | LACHAUD Jean-François | -29 | S | FR | G39 |
Champion - | 10 | SPANG Cédric | -35 | S | FR | K21 |
Champion - | 11 | ABRIBAT William | -35 | S | FR | D17 |
Champion - | 12 | ROQUES Didier | -41 | S | FR | T03 |
Expert - | 13 | MAUDIEU Patrick | -46 | S | FR | S00 |
Honneur - | 14 | MANGENOT Fabien | -48 | S | FR | G02 |
Élite - | 15 | LEQUENNE Laurent | -54 | S | BE | ADUP |
Expert - | 16 | ROYER Luce | -61 | D | FR | E14 |
Champion - | 17 | CLERICI Alexandre | -70 | S | FR | H05 |
Champion - | 18 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | -76 | V | FR | F15 |
Expert - | 19 | RAMEL Jean-François | -78 | V | FR | O16 |
Champion - | 20 | GRAFFION Pascal | -90 | S | FR | H02 |
Expert - | 21 | DOL Jean | -102 | V | FR | J17 |
Expert - | 22 | DUTEY Stéphane | -103 | S | FR | V33 |
Expert - | 23 | SALANSON Gilbert | -103 | V | FR | S20 |
Expert - | 24 | SARTRE Fabien | -115 | S | FR | Y03 |
Expert - | 25 | BOISSEL Laurent | -123 | S | FR | Y11 |
Expert - | 26 | SUCK Flavien | -131 | S | FR | L19 |
Expert - | 27 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | -133 | S | FR | S06 |
Expert - | 28 | GAUTRON Sylvie | -133 | S | FR | X04 |
Expert - | 29 | BAUDRY Monique | -138 | V | FR | H05 |
Expert - | 30 | GUEUTAL Anthony | -141 | S | FR | R10 |
Expert - | 31 | LORENZO Claude | -141 | S | CD | INV |
Expert - | 32 | PASCAL Jérôme | -145 | S | FR | I06 |
Expert - | 33 | CHAUVARD Luc | -148 | S | FR | H07 |
Expert - | 34 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | -150 | S | FR | M11 |
Champion - | 35 | FRANCART Olivier | -155 | S | FR | H14 |
Expert - | 36 | JOLY Christine | -165 | V | FR | K06 |
Expert - | 37 | BAUMANN Christiane | -169 | V | FR | T03 |
Expert - | 38 | ADAM Colette | -171 | V | FR | E07 |
Expert - | 39 | MARCHAL Claudine | -174 | V | FR | L28 |
Expert - | 40 | GRUCHOT Annie | -177 | D | FR | O11 |
Expert - | 41 | PREVOT Laurent | -186 | V | FR | D05 |
Expert - | 42 | GUINDANI Simone | -192 | D | FR | B22 |
Expert - | 43 | BOURGALET Davy | -193 | S | FR | T03 |
Expert - | 44 | BLISSON Yves | -194 | S | FR | O08 |
Expert - | 45 | PRIEUR Dominique | -204 | V | FR | M21 |
Expert - | 46 | DELHOME Raphaël | -208 | S | FR | M18 |
Expert - | 47 | ACCHIARDI Eric | -210 | S | FR | N04 |
Expert - | 48 | ALET Jean-Pierre | -215 | V | FR | J04 |
Expert - | 49 | HERBEY Claudine | -218 | S | FR | S00 |
Expert - | 50 | JARDONNET Hervé | -218 | S | FR | H26 |
Page précedente | Places 1 à 50 | Page suivante |
Classement final :