Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2015-2016 - Le 20/03/2016 - Classement final
Équipes : 814 Top = 2782 Joueurs : 4670
Équipes par division : D2 : 19D3 : 143D4 : 263D5 : 330D6 : 59 
Joueurs par série : 87 N1 206 N2 346 N3 1424 N4 1678 N5 752 N6 177 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

177 résultats pour la série 7

317LATTES Marie-EveS72615 FORZA COURBEVOIED3H26 793537
356ALLOUCHERY VincentS72606 CHALONGD5E05 876527
400DRYE François-XavierS72595 MULHOUSED3A03 826449
411HALEVY AntoineS72592 PLUGUFFAN 1D4S28 704497
696HUET NellyS72538 NANTES CENSD6D05 627535
799CEPITELLI AnneS72524 GONFREVILLE 2D5M43 614534
819DRAME AyoubaE72520 VALENSCRABBLED4R12 560436
914LE ROUX FleurE72506 ILLKIRCH 5D6A10 484511
1076LE BLAN DomitilleV72481 MARCQ STEPPERD4G26 407507
1176SAIDOUNE CherazadeS72470 Maisons-AlfortD5V22 435466
1469HARMEL FrédéricS72432 VENI VIDI VICHYD4W14 424459
1622FALL MaktarS72413 Grenoble ChartreuseD4F08 548373
1628DIEUDONNE LaurenceS72412 GISORS BOIGELOUPD5M01 180459
1850KANDARDJIAN SylviaS72383 PerreucalyptusD4V11 12428
1865THOMAS Marie-PauleV72382 RENNES 1D3S27 31431
2130DELFOUR ThibaultE72347 COURNON PUYD6W10 59392
2151LEAUX JamesS72345 Alphonse DaudetD5V14 189399
2282PENINE JacquesV72326 SARRYD4E10 0217
2453DAUSSIN DanièleS72297 TOURS CharlemagneD4P05 49358
2581GUIRAUD Anne-MarieV72275 SAINT-RAPHAEL 4D6Y11 0290
2653GOUBELY LéonieD72263 NICE 5D5N07 87205
2672ALBOU DavidS72259 AMIENS1D5G10 0403
2700CASQUET JocelyneS72252 MEXIMIEUX-COTIERED6L36 154371
2715GOYARD CatherineS72249 Bondoufle FourD4V33 0318
2791STURBOIS JacquelineV72236 SARZEAU 2D6S29 0163
2828DEMINATI FlorenceS72228 BASTELICACCIA 2D5Q24 0200
2828HURST EricS72228 PUNCHYD5K19 62362
2857PATOUT ElianeS72223 CATTENOM 1D6K31 0277
2861FOSSE AlainS72222 ORLEANS St-PryvéD6P04 8390
2905FONTAINE MichelineV72213 ORLEANS La ChapelleD5P04 0382
2981JOYEUX PhilippeV72195 PT-AUDEMER MIRLITONSD5M12 0364
2986PUNY DavidS72194 CERISIERS ROSESD5K26 0322
3013HOUTH RaphaëlS72188 SAINT-LOUISD6A18 0277
3026HABAULT MartineS72184 LESPARRED3T11 0229
3037LAPLANE VivienS72182 CHAPONOSTD3L08 0220
3085BOIZIS FrançoiseS72168 OSTREA 2D6T05 0321
3098FRUTIG JulienS72164 NICE 1D4N07 0283
3156MOUILLON Pierre-AyméV72149 MONTSAUCHED3C10 0199
3172BERTHOZ DominiqueS72142 ILLKIRCH 5D6A10 0375
3172MOUILLON ChantalS72142 MONTSAUCHED3C10 0182
3188DELTOUR RolandS72138 BÉZIERS 2D5I03 0341
3215PLANCHON DeniseV72128 DOUAI 2D3G05 090
3236REITZ ElisabethV72121 DOUZYD5E08 091
3261AFCHAIN SoniaS72114 METZ 2D5K05 0296
3304SCODAVOLPE CatherineS72099 ALES CADRED5I01 0334
3328BERLUREAU MichèleD72090 OSTREA 2D6T05 0300
3351AZEMA SergeS72081 Bondoufle FourD4V33 0264
3359BOICEL ArlettieS72078 LES IBIS ROUGESD6Q03 0242
3359MAIROT GinetteS72078 SAINT-LOUISD6A18 0249
3363WILLEMS NoëlleV72077 OSTREA 2D6T05 0297