Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2015-2016 - Le 20/03/2016 - Partie 2
Équipes : 814 Top = 990 Joueurs : 4360
Équipes par division : D2 : 19D3 : 143D4 : 263D5 : 330D6 : 59 
Joueurs par série : 84 N1 201 N2 332 N3 1368 N4 1568 N5 649 N6 158 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

1568 résultats pour la série 5

98BLACHE JosianeV5A967MARGUERITESD3J18378176
112VARGAS Marie-FranceV5A964SAINT-TROPEZD5Y13375127
166GASNIER YvesS5C956CAEND3M03364142
177GANTEILLE Jean-ClaudeS5A954BOUSCAT 3 BACALAND3T03362196
194DEVISMES ElieS5A951AMIENS1D5G10359195
207MECHAUSSIE Marie-RenéeV5A949SAINT-DENIS-EN-VAL Les sablonsD5P25356188
238MANFREDI MichèleV5A944GHISONACCIA 1D4Q11350192
238NOISIER RégineV5C944VILLEFRANCHE BROUILLYD5L29350163
238TRIDOT DenisV5A944INDICIACD5W02350141
262DEMAS ElianeV5B942BASTIA 2D4Q17345188
286OTTAVI DominiqueS5A939GHISONACCIA 1D4Q11340191
321DUHAMEL PierretteD5C935LES GENETSD5T21333176
355TOUZE BrigitteV5A932VALMONDOIS/FREPILD5U36, U42327149
365FRADET MarcS5C931ORLEANS La ChapelleD5P04325192
384DUMONTET JoëlleS5B929PANAZOL PRINTEMPSD3X39321101
408CADALEN Jean-PaulS5A927MONTY PYTHOND3H09316154
423DASYLVA Jean-PierreS5C926ANGERS PLANTAGENETD4D10313160
423GUILLAUME MichelS5A926TOURNEFEUILLE 4D4B23313191
423REBAUDET VéroniqueS5D926CHAPONOSTD3L08313143
438ROUVEURE JocelyneV5A925ALES CADRED5I01310177
451CHOPPARD EvelyneV5A924Gap ChampsaurD4F13307185
464MAHON MartineV5A923BARVILLE-BEAUNE 2D5P02305161
464MALUMBA CamilleS5D923TOURNEFEUILLE 4D4B23305190
464TAMBURRINI MariaV5D923LES PENNES-MIRABEAUD5O28305180
478GAVINET GenevièveD5B922SAINT-LYSD3B44302121
478MARECHAL MadeleineD5D922La Côte 1D5F25302156
489LAURENT Marie-PierreS5A921MAGNY 1D5U33300165
495LAURENT JeanineD5A920SAINT-GAUDENSD5B24299115
508DELONCA MarcS5B919PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD4I07296126
543DAVIDAS KédinaS5A916LES TRANSFORMERSD4Q27289182
555BLOT ChantalV5A915RAPID'MANSD4D17287186
555MBOUMBA BrunoS5A915ORLEANS St-PryvéD6P04287185
566DUMINIL JeanS5B914AMIENS2D5G10284146
566FESNIERE Jean-MarcV5A914SAINT-HILAIRE 1D4D0328489
566MOISAN AndréV5D914EQUIPE 2 PLERIND5S05284182
577AMANT Marie-ClaudeS5A913SAINT-REMY-SUR-BUSSYD5E11282126
577CHARTON RoselyneV5B913CHATEL CHAZEROND5W08282161
577LELONG GhislaineD5A913FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIND4G32282143
596NARDIN DanielleV5A912PEAGE DE ROUSSILLOND3L10278152
596SPINOUZE AnnieS5C912BORT-NEUVICD5W12,W29278131
611EGGERT ValérieS5C911ILLKIRCH 5D6A10275187
625FAURE MoniqueD5A910PEAGE DE ROUSSILLOND3L10273151
625SERRANO EdithV5A910ANGUIENNED5J18273118
642BONNIER NicolasS5D909ILLKIRCH 5D6A10269186
642COPPIN-QUIVRON CatheleenS5D909COMINES 2D5G18269152
642SLUPSKI YvonneD5A909Grenoble VercorsD4F08269142
658FRUCHON NicoleV5B908SAINT-AUBIN CD5T06266155
658LIPS DanièleV5C908LA GORGUED5G41,G45266129
658VERNIER-BOSQUETTI MichelleD5B908ChampagnierD3F17,F23266128
684MOURGLIA OdileS5B906NEAUPHLE 1D3H12261159