Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
2X Paris Île-de-France Ouest Sud-Francilien - Le 09/04/2016
Paires : 57 Top = 2701 M = 228 D = 2  
Paires par série : 4 N1 6 N2 7 N3 19 N4 17 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1GEREAU Jean-Pierre - MANIQUANT FranckS1A2679228
2ASTRESSES Pascal - TAPSOBA AthanaseS1A2666224
3BIRON Guy - RENSON Marie-HélèneS2A2534220
4LE MARECHAL Damien - RUBINO MarcS1A2529216
5GUILCHER Cathy - NOEL Jean-PierreV4A2467212
6FRANCOIS Frédéric - GOBARD JoëlleS1B2433208
7ARABEYRE Guy - POINTIS SophieS4B2393204
8ANDAMAYE Joseph - SART RémyS3A2385200
9JUBIN Patricia - LECAT SergeS4A2349196
10CORDIER Piou - HALEVY AntoineS4A2337192
11DE SOUSA Alexandre - LANCEAU OdileS2B2322188
12KARLISCH Bernard - SOUFFLET RoselyneS2B2320184
13GAYOT Anne-Marie - PAQUETTE YolandeS2B2319180
14DE BROISSIA Claudine - MOAL AnnieV4A2314176
15KANDARDJIAN Sylvia - LEAUX JamesS72312172
16D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE DominiqueS3A2310168
17BRIGANDAT Martine - RAMEL JosianeS3A2303164
18CLEMENT Jocelyne - SACHS ArletteV3B2291160
19EBERLE BAILLEUL Martine - GUILLON ChantalS4D2279156
20BASCOU Francine - MELNOTTE CatherineS5A2272152
21LACRAMPE Sylvie - TEMPE CatherineS4A2271148
22BOESPFLUG Josiane - GENT SylvainS3B2261144
23MICHEL Michèle - VIRECOULON MireilleV5B2257140
24BULVESTRE Michel - LAVRARD IsabelleS2B2243136
25CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne - GILBERT AnnieV4B2242132
26BLIN Geneviève - NGUYEN MaïV4B2228128
27GUIGUI Eliette - PECHON MoniqueV3A2219124
28BOUCHAUD Monique - LARONZE CatherineS4A2216120
29BRACQUART Muriel - ZOUAOUI YasminaS5A2214116
29MALCOIFFE Eliane - PRUM GisèleD4B2214116
31ALLOUCHE Nathalie - LAFONT BernadetteS4A2207108
32HEITZ Annie - PREPIC Jean-MarcV4A2205104
33MUNAN Nicole - PAUGET CatherineS4B2201100
34GAZANION Janine - MONERIE SylvieS3A219896
35EL BERMILE Isabelle et MyriamS5B219092
36BAAN Annie - FOUCHER MichèleV5A218388
37BRUGEILLE Alain - ROSSIGNOL IsabelleS2B217384
38VESNEYAN Claire et EvelyneV4C216380
39LEFEVRE Catherine - PHILIPPE LilianeS5A216276
40DELUGIAN Christiane et GérardS4D215872
41JACOBE Daniel et ElisabethV4C215468
42FOUCART Claire - GOZLAN GillesS5C215164
43BOUCHER Micheline - GRANDCOIN Marie-noëlleS6A213560
44DALEKI Nadine - MARTINEAU AnneS5A213456
45ASTRESSES Catherine - LEPOIVRE JacquesS4C209052
45GENETEAUD Josy-Anne - MOUTON ClaudineV5B209052
47COUTURAT Emilie - MAURIN AudreyS6A208044
48LUDMANN Arlette et Jean-JacquesS4D202440
49RENAUDIN Christiane - TOUIOUINE DominiqueS5B202236
50DE NUCHEZE Chantal - ERRERA FlavienV5B200332
  1 à 50