Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 15 au 16/02/2016 - Partie 2
Paires : 127 Top = 828 M = 635 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 10 N1 23 N2 30 N3 87 N4 80 N5 21 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A8280
2DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2B8180
3ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B8170
4MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A8160
5BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A8130
6LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - RENAUD PatriciaS2A8050
7ACCHIARDI Eric - ALLAGNAT LionelS2B8020
8GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B8010
9JALBERT David - MAITRE FlorenceS3A7820
10DELORE Guy - MANIQUANT FranckS1A7790
11BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS5A7740
11GARAND Louis - SPRINGER RobertV1A7740
13GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickV2B7710
14ALLAGNAT Raphaël - BERTHAUD RaymondeV3B7700
14CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A7700
16BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A7690
16CARRY Gérard - GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A7690
18BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A7680
19FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES BernardV3B7670
20BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B7650
20MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B7650
22GROSJEAN Mireille - MASSON Christiane-YvetteV4A7620
23BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS3A7590
23FERRAND Gérard - LEPIN JacquelineV2B7590
23MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B7590
26GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3B7580
27BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A7540
27HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalV3B7540
29DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4B7490
30BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A7480
31DUMET Gérard - LAURENT MoniqueS3B7470
31LE ROUGE Christian - SAMOYEAU DelphineS3A7470
33EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS MoniqueD4B7430
34BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI MichèleV4B7420
35SERRES Brigitte et ThierryS3A7400
36COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B7390
37CATHALOT Brigitte - COLLIN Jean-MarcS1B7270
38BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3A7170
39GAULHIAC Gabriel - JARRY YvetteS4D7150
40CAPOCHICHI Thomas - EDERLE JanineV4B7120
41GEUBEL Marie-Louise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3A7100
42BERTRAND Jean et NadineV5B7040
42LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3A7040
44PIERRON Jean-Claude - VAN BELLE DavidS1A7030
45CHEMINAUD Françoise - DELMAS LucetteS4A7010
46BEL Nicole - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiV4A7000
47DESSEVRES Claude et Marie-AnnickV4B6980
48CASSART Alain et MichelleV4A6960
49DENOUE Jeanne - ROBIN MichelleD4A6940
50BERNIER Nicole et PaulineV2B6920