Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 15 au 16/02/2016 - Partie 3
Paires : 127 Top = 1062 M = 635 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 10 N1 23 N2 30 N3 87 N4 80 N5 21 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A10620
2DELORE Guy - MANIQUANT FranckS1A10610
3CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A10580
4ACCHIARDI Eric - ALLAGNAT LionelS2B10570
5ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B10550
6GARAND Louis - SPRINGER RobertV1A10540
7MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B10470
8CARRY Gérard - GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A10430
9SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A10420
10DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2B10410
11PIERRON Jean-Claude - VAN BELLE DavidS1A10160
12CATHALOT Brigitte - COLLIN Jean-MarcS1B9690
13COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B9650
14BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A9600
15BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A9590
16GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickV2B9550
16GAULHIAC Gabriel - JARRY YvetteS4D9550
18LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - RENAUD PatriciaS2A9530
19BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A9480
20BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B9390
21MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B9340
22BOURLON Anne-Chantal - RAYNAL ChristopheS3A9330
23LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV3B9280
24JALBERT David - MAITRE FlorenceS3A9150
25CHYCKI Marie-Christine - SEGALARD KatiaV4C9120
26FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A9100
27BERNIER Nicole et PaulineV2B9070
28DUMET Gérard - LAURENT MoniqueS3B9060
29ALLAGNAT Raphaël - BERTHAUD RaymondeV3B9030
30GEUBEL Marie-Louise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3A9020
31LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3A9010
32BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A9000
33DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - DUMONT MichèleV4A8960
34COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4B8950
35FERRAND Gérard - LEPIN JacquelineV2B8930
36ALLAGNAT Alexis - GARCIA NoaC5B8910
37PARIS Rolande - RIGON MartineV4C8830
38BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI MichèleV4B8820
38DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineS3B8820
38FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES BernardV3B8820
41GRESS Katia et YvesS4A8810
42BOUCHARD Yolande - DESLIAS JanickV4A8800
42GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B8800
44CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4B8790
45BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3A8750
45LE ROUGE Christian - SAMOYEAU DelphineS3A8750
47GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3B8710
48CAPOCHICHI Thomas - EDERLE JanineV4B8690
49DESCHENES Lucie - DOCQUIER DanielS3A8680
50HERNANDEZ Clémentine - POEYDOMENGE MaïtéV4C8660