Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 15 au 16/02/2016 - Partie 4
Paires : 127 Top = 951 M = 635 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 10 N1 23 N2 30 N3 87 N4 80 N5 21 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9510
1PIERRON Jean-Claude - VAN BELLE DavidS1A9510
3CARRY Gérard - GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A9480
4CATHALOT Brigitte - COLLIN Jean-MarcS1B9470
5SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A9440
6GARAND Louis - SPRINGER RobertV1A9430
7CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A9420
8ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B9360
9BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS3A9290
10MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A9210
11BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B9190
12LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3A9140
13DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2B9130
14BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A9080
15ACCHIARDI Eric - ALLAGNAT LionelS2B9060
15HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalV3B9060
17GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B9050
18GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickV2B9030
19BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A8990
20BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3A8880
21MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B8810
22BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A8760
23FERRAND Gérard - LEPIN JacquelineV2B8750
24FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A8700
24MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B8700
26SERRES Brigitte et ThierryS3A8660
27DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4B8620
28GAULHIAC Gabriel - JARRY YvetteS4D8550
29LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - RENAUD PatriciaS2A8520
30FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES BernardV3B8460
31GROSJEAN Mireille - MASSON Christiane-YvetteV4A8450
32BERNIER Nicole et PaulineV2B8420
33CASSART Alain et MichelleV4A8380
33DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B8380
35LE ROUGE Christian - SAMOYEAU DelphineS3A8370
36GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3B8320
37DESCHENES Lucie - DOCQUIER DanielS3A8300
38BOUCHARD Gisèle - VIVES JosetteD5A8260
38EDOUARD Emile et EmileD4A8260
40COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B8250
41BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8230
42DESFARGES Gilbert - SIMERAY ChrisS5A8190
43CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4B8120
44JALBERT David - MAITRE FlorenceS3A8070
45DUMET Gérard - LAURENT MoniqueS3B8030
46BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS5A7950
46GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A7950
48CANEZZA Ghislaine - HIRSCH ChantalV4B7920
49GRESS Katia et YvesS4A7910
50GEUBEL Marie-Louise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3A7860