Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 15 au 16/02/2016 - Partie 5
Paires : 127 Top = 900 M = 635 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 10 N1 23 N2 30 N3 87 N4 80 N5 21 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9000
2CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A8920
3CARRY Gérard - GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A8890
3GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickV2B8890
5SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A8860
6BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A8850
7GARAND Louis - SPRINGER RobertV1A8820
8GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3B8800
9BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B8730
9MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A8730
11ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B8710
12LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - RENAUD PatriciaS2A8670
13DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2B8510
14COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B8470
15PIERRON Jean-Claude - VAN BELLE DavidS1A8380
16BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A8320
17CATHALOT Brigitte - COLLIN Jean-MarcS1B8290
18FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A8280
19FERRAND Gérard - LEPIN JacquelineV2B8260
20JALBERT David - MAITRE FlorenceS3A8240
21FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES BernardV3B8140
22ACCHIARDI Eric - ALLAGNAT LionelS2B8110
23BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8020
24BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3A8010
25BOURLON Anne-Chantal - RAYNAL ChristopheS3A7960
25GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B7960
27SERRES Brigitte et ThierryS3A7940
28DESCHENES Lucie - DOCQUIER DanielS3A7920
29MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B7860
30MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B7800
31BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS5A7790
32GAULHIAC Gabriel - JARRY YvetteS4D7740
33BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS3A7730
34HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalV3B7640
34LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3A7640
36CASSART Alain et MichelleV4A7610
37DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B7580
38ARAMO Gisèle - BONANSEA MaryseV4A7570
39DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4B7500
40BERNIER Nicole et PaulineV2B7490
41EVERARD DE HARZIR Elizabeth - PAUWELS MoniqueD4B7420
41GRESS Katia et YvesS4A7420
43BAYENDERIAN Annie - GIRARD ChristineV5A7410
44FONTAINE Gyslaine et HubertV4A7400
45DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineS3B7390
46ENJALBERT Sarah - THIRY MichèleV4B7340
46GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A7340
48DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - DUMONT MichèleV4A7330
49COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4B7290
50BELLUS Mélanie - BOURRIOT EricS6A7260