Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Paires (Aix-les-Bains) TH3 paires semi-rapide - Le 26/10/2016 - Partie 1
Paires : 261 Top = 963 M = 1038 D = 2  
Paires par série : 18 N1 34 N2 52 N3 201 N4 157 N5 54 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A9630
1DESPONT Laurent - MULLER KettyS2A9630
3DELARUELLE Aurélien - VALENTIN SimonS1A9620
4ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER RobertV1A9600
5DOUILLET Eric - FAYE AbdouS1A9590
6AUBRY Antonin - MALLEGOL QuentinJ2A9570
6BOCCON Gérard - POULAT RémyS1A9570
6DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A9570
9BAUER Hugo - GUIRAUD CédricS1B9560
10ALDEGON Myriam - CLAIRON IsabelleS2A9520
11HIERSO Daniel - ORHNIAL Jean-MarcS1B9510
12ALLAGNAT Lionel et RaphaëlS2B9490
12DAUPHIN Anicette - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A9490
14BERNARD Erwan - BLONDEL AugustinJ1B9470
15DUBUS Pierrick - GUIRAUD PhilippeJ4C9350
16IRASQUE Alex - RIVIEREZ DanyS3B9330
17BONIN Philippe - LEPIN JacquelineS3A9310
18GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickV2B9300
19BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA BrigitteS1B9290
19FOLLIOT Jean-Pierre - TCHENG PierreV3A9290
21CARTERET Corentin - TOURNEDOUET CorentinJ2A9250
22ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A9220
23CIROT Pierre - PROUST LucetteD2A9210
24BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A9130
24DUMOULIN Joseph - LOUIS Marie-ChristineS4C9130
26BRISSOT Marie-Claude - JOLI SuzelS3A9120
27BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A9110
28DESSARD Guy - JACOB NellyV2B9100
29BRES Jacky - RAYNAUD SylvieS2B9090
29CARQUILLE Eveline - DUDOUIT DanièleV4A9090
31DEHAEMERS Marianne - SPANG CédricS2B9080
32BERNIER Murielle et PascalS1A9060
32BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER JosianeS1B9060
34FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES BernardV3B9040
34PECH Joëlle - POUSSARDIN JacquelineS3B9040
36JANIN Mathieu - LOUVRIER QuentinC4A9020
36RENARD Sylvain - ZABIOLLE ClaudineS3A9020
38BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN GarenV2A8970
38BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A8970
38CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A8970
41GALLIMARD Sylvie - PETIAUX Jean-ThierryS2B8960
42SAMOYEAU Delphine - VALLADE DavidS2B8950
43AGUILAR Alice - JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonE1A8940
43BETSCHER Marlène - PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineV3B8940
45AUBERT Josiane - PEPOLI LubaS4A8910
45BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8910
47DEBOST Agnès et LionelV3B8900
48RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-JoséS3B8860
49DESCHENES Lucie - DOCQUIER DanielS3A8840
49HUTEAU Eugénie - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3A8840