Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Paires (Aix-les-Bains) TH3 paires semi-rapide - Le 26/10/2016 - Partie 2
Paires : 261 Top = 927 M = 1038 D = 2  
Paires par série : 18 N1 34 N2 52 N3 201 N4 157 N5 54 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELARUELLE Aurélien - VALENTIN SimonS1A9270
2BOCCON Gérard - POULAT RémyS1A9260
2BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A9260
4AGUILAR Alice - JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonE1A9250
4ALLAIN Chantal - GARZETTI CatherineS3B9250
4BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément - GASCUEL BenjaminE2A9250
4DAUPHIN Anicette - GUIZARD Jean-MichelS1A9250
4DEFONTAINE Marie-Colette - TEILLET BrigitteV4A9250
4HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B9250
4SAMOYEAU Delphine - VALLADE DavidS2B9250
11DE BRUYNE Guy - MONTESINOS MichèleS1A9230
12KOPP Marie-Laure - LECOINTRE QuentinJ4C9220
13DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc - SCATTON Jean-PierreS3B9210
14COLIN Anne - COLLARD MichelS4A9200
14GUERIN Philippe - REYNAUD JérômeS2B9200
16BAYS Christine - YACOUBIAN GarenV2A9180
16GOUTTARD Gérard - PEREZ EstrellaS3B9180
18BAUER Hugo - GUIRAUD CédricS1B9170
18BERNARD Erwan - BLONDEL AugustinJ1B9170
20DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A9160
20JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine - LEONARD AlainS4C9160
22BONIN Philippe - LEPIN JacquelineS3A9150
23DESPONT Laurent - MULLER KettyS2A9140
24BOURLON Anne-Chantal - RAYNAL ChristopheS3A9130
24THIBAULT Gisèle - VARLOT GérardS2A9130
26BARTIER Frédéric - BUDA BrigitteS1B9120
26DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-DominiqueS2B9120
28JANIN Mathieu - LOUVRIER QuentinC4A9110
29BERTRAND Maguy - MICHEL LiseV3B9100
29DEHAEMERS Marianne - SPANG CédricS2B9100
29DOUILLET Eric - FAYE AbdouS1A9100
29NOEL Guy - RIONDET DanielS2B9100
29PECH Joëlle - POUSSARDIN JacquelineS3B9100
34ALDEGON Myriam - CLAIRON IsabelleS2A9090
34GEIGER Martine - TRIBUT AnneS3B9090
34RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-JoséS3B9090
37BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A9070
37ONILLON Michel - SPRINGER RobertV1A9070
39NICOT Martine - SOREL MichelV4A9060
40BERNIER Murielle et PascalS1A9050
40GALLIMARD Sylvie - PETIAUX Jean-ThierryS2B9050
42BLACHE BOUVIER Michelle - BRUEL Marie-NoëlleS4B9030
42GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - GINDRAT BluetteV4A9030
42MERLE Marie-Claude - RAY ChristianeV4A9030
45HENRIOT Jacques et JosianeV4B9020
46BOUSSAERT Thierry - KASPER JosianeS1B9010
46GONNET Françoise et LaureS5A9010
48AUBRY Eliette - GUY TiffanyJ4A9000
49CARTERET Corentin - TOURNEDOUET CorentinJ2A8990
49SLABODSKY Gérard - ZAGAR DanyV3A8990