Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Coupe de Vichy Outre-Mer TH Outre-Mer - Du samedi 27 au dimanche 28/05/2006
Joueurs : 1203 Top = 4333M = 2406 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 108 N1 162 N2 269 N3 459 N4 164 N5 32 N6 9 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
31VISEUX Jean-PhilippeS141579428861111622331
81MEHINTO Théophile MensahS240303422855111022206
88NAVILYS Jean-PierreS240172622054310942188
122BELLAME GeorgesS13969017950210532103
122CHAMPENOIS Jean-LucS23969017950210532103
130YEYE ArthurS23953017049210432083
134GEOFFROY CocaS23944016548810382073
157JACQUEMIN RémiS23912013746010112016
178SADJAN MichelS3388401124359861963
208MARVEUX JoëlS338590763999501888
211BAUDON XavierS4A38560723959461881
232BERGER SaloméS338370473709211828
247COPPET JoséS338240293529031791
285LEGROS EmmanuelS33801003068571696
347CLAIRICIA ClaudiaS4A3753002327831541
351FONLEBECK FrédyS4B3752002277781531
358CHAMPENOIS IshbelS33748002197701513
367PAME SylvieS33742002087591491
367VERSINI Pierre-YvesS4A3742002087591491
382JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanS4B3734001907411453
382THICOT EvaS33732001907411453
398TENERAND EricS23720001717221413
398URSULET Rémi-FredS23721001717221413
423GUIGNET Hervéj33704001416921351
426BERTRAND SoniaS4A3700001376881343
437DERIS DidierS4A3695001246751316
438FARANT FlavienneS5A3694001236741413
457BIGOR MaryseS23680001006511266
466BAQUER EveS4B367100896401243
472JEAN LouisetteS3366900826331228
486LESPORT LilianeS5A365400656161293
520MADELEINE AngèleS4B363500245751108
533NEOCLES France-LineS336290095601076
539DESTIN Marie-LineS4A36260025521061
546CERIL JanyS5A36230005441143
577BLANC LilianeV33605000507966
577VILPONT JacquelineS6A36040005071066
588VICTOR HugoS5A3599000494938
594CLAIN Monique-MaryseS33593000486923
599AZEROT EdmondS4B3588000480911
614JOSEPH GertyS33580000462873
629SABRE ChristianS33574000444836
634MARIE-LUCE JocelyneS4A3571000438823
653LILLO LisyS4B3562000416776
658CECILIE JacquelineV4B3560000410763
690MARCOURT MichelS4A3537000371683
708ALDEGON MyriamS5A3528000350738
709COCHET Pierre-CharlesS5B3526000348736
713STERNENBERG LydieS4B3523000344626
744ADELAIDE RolandS4B3501000306548