Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Courbevoie TH - Le dimanche 26/02/2006
Joueurs : 182 Top = 2962M = 292 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 21 N1 21 N2 27 N3 39 N4 41 N5 26 N6 7 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1CHINCHOLLE ThierryS12958214269108292
2LEVY FlorianS12954204168107290
3IMBERT EricS12949194067106288
4BOISARD ThierryS12948183966105286
5EPINGARD PatrickS12934173865104284
6GRAFFION PascalS12923163764103282
7DELORE GuyS12921153663102280
8FERRARI Pierre-LouisS12914143562101278
9LOUBIERE LaurentS12910133461100276
10DELOL FranckS1290812336099274
11CHOMICKI TonyS1289411325998272
12EPINGARD NicoleS1288410315897270
13PERES MichelS128839305796268
14LIEVRE FrançoisV228808295695266
15FRANCART OlivierS228777285594264
16FRANCOIS FrédéricS128696275493262
17LION Jean-JacquesV328645265392260
18AUBERT NicolasS128594255291258
19BUHOT HubertS228493245190256
20PIALAT MichelV128372235089254
21PETIT PascalS328311224988252
22RUCKEBUSCH RenéS228220214887250
23CASSIN CaroleS227960204786248
24GEREAU Jean-PierreV127950194685246
25MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianS327910184584244
26WALLE RégisS327900174483242
27COSTA Jean-YvesS127880164382240
28KERBIRIOU Jean-LucS127870154281238
29ANICET AnicS327850144180236
30ASTRESSES PascalS127790134079234
31JEAN RaoulS227640123978232
32BONAL JeanS227630113877230
32DAHAN GuyS227630113877230
34OLAMA VincentS5A2760093675299
35MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeS32757083574224
36DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeS22743073473222
37JACQUEMIN RémiS22736063372220
38EMERY ArletteV4A2734053271218
39LUMBROSO FrançoiseD22724043170216
40GOBARD JoëlleS22723033069214
41STEFANO GinetteV32722022968212
41TRITTO AnickV12722022968212
43JOFFRE CécileS32721002766208
44BIAIS MagaliS4A2707002665206
45CORMIER JacquelineV22706002564204
46LAINE OdileD22704002463202
47POULAIN Stéphanej22699002362200
48SCATTON Jean-PierreS32694002261198
49VIVERET BernardS22693002160196
50MONCOQ JacquelineS32691002059194