Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Dole TH - Le dimanche 19/03/2006
Joueurs : 170 Top = 2667M = 272 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 2 N1 13 N2 23 N3 52 N4 49 N5 21 N6 10 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1KAHN Jean-PierreS1258910153890272
2MASSIN PatrickS225609143789270
3BARTIER FrédéricS125420133688268
4BIANCHI Anne-MarieS225410123587266
5THARIN ClaudeS224700113486264
6VAISSEAU NoëlleV224640103385262
7BARTHELEMY Jean-PhilippeS22463093284260
8HUMBERT Jean-LouisV22444083183258
9CARREL AlexandreS4A2440073082256
10MONNET BernardS22416062981254
11DUTREUIL DenisS22414052880252
12EPRINCHARD Marie-JoséS32407042779250
12LANG Romainj32407042779250
14CERF GilbertV22402022577246
15EMONET ThérèseD22394012476244
16REUS MoniqueV32384002375242
17COMMENT EdméeV32379002274240
18TREMEAU MartineS32369002173238
19LEGRAND MireilleS4A2365002072236
20SANTI HOUDART SabineS32360001971234
21COURTOIS ValérieS22352001870232
22FENDELEUR PauletteD32348001769230
23GUYOT MoniqueS32342001668228
24SAUGE JeanV22332001567226
25APTER EvelyneS32327001466224
26MONOD JosetteS5A2322001365290
27LASALLE MichelleV4A2321001264220
28VIANIN GisèleD4A2320001163218
29BORNIER HuguetteS4A2311001062216
30AUBRY MichelV3231000961214
31BADER ColetteD4A230900860212
31GOBIN CatherineV2230900860212
33BEFFY JacquelineS4B230700658208
34DEPRAZ ClaudineS4B229900557206
35BUSSY BernardS4A229600456204
35EPRINCHARD YvesS3229600456204
37FOURNIER AlainD4A229400254200
38ANDRE GeorgetteD4A229100153198
39MAUTTER Marie-ChristineS4A228900052196
40VAUCHER ElisabethS4A228500051194
41LEVY SuzanneV3228400050192
42ROBIN Marie-ClaireS5B227600049258
43BETTINELLI MichèleS3227300048188
44GODET PhilippeS4B227200047186
45CORNUT Marie-ClaudeV4A227000046184
46KELLER AnnyS5A226900045250
47FRANTZ YvonS4B226400044180
48RIFF BernadetteS4B225900043178
48VIANIN FirminD4A225900043178
50GIRARD LouisetteS3225800041174