Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Pierrelatte TH - Le dimanche 19/03/2006
Joueurs : 111 Top = 2806M = 178 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 5 N1 9 N2 14 N3 29 N4 26 N5 21 N6 7 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1COSTA Jean-YvesS1277010152857178
2RONDOT GisèleS127439142756176
3ROBERT YvesS227358132655174
4GUILBERT AlexanderS127167122554172
5BELLOT MargueriteD226486112453170
6COCCOLUTO PhilippeS226400102352168
7NEGRE JeanS12631092251166
8PASCAL JérômeS12624082150164
9RECHE JacquelineV22619072049162
10GUIGUET VincentS22603061948160
11BILLEY VéroniqueS22586051847158
12JANAC GilbertS32584041746156
13COUTURIER SylvieS22571031645154
14PAYAN GérardV22568021544152
15VALLARCHER Marie-ClaudeS32551001443150
16MARICHAL ClaudeV4A2529001342148
17NOEL GuyS32497001241146
18BLAIN NicoleV4B2486001140144
19EDOUARD EmileD32473001039142
20WIDEHEM ColetteV3246400938140
21ISIDORE HélèneV4A246000837138
22COUPET YvonV4A245900736136
23PICATTO ColetteV4A244900635134
23VAUGELADE JeanneD4A244900635134
25BONIJOL DeniseD4A243300433130
26FORRER Anne-MarieV3242700332128
26ISIDORE JacquesV3242700332128
28MATHIEU HélèneD3241900130124
29BACOT PierretteD3241700029122
30MARTINEZ MarcelS4A240600028120
31AUDIER LucetteD4A240400027118
32GRUCHOT ZygmuntV4B239500026116
33HUMBERT SylviaS2238800025114
34MEIGNEN JoëlleS5A238600024156
35GAUSSUIN Marie-ClaudeV3237500023110
36ROQUE ClaudineD4A237400022108
37MANIERE PatrickS4B236900021106
38SALMON-LEGAGNEUR SylvieV3236500020104
38YVON FrançoiseV4A236500020104
40DUPONT FrançoiseV3236200018100
41LEVENBACH KikiD4A23380001798
42BALERIN ColetteV4A23180001696
43LIN ChantalS5A231100015138
44BORDEL HélèneV4B23060001492
45LEBRUN WahibaS4B23050001390
45POLGE JeanD5A230500013134
47POYOL MireilleD4A23040001186
48DE LA SALLE FrançoiseV4B22980001084
49CABANE JosetteV4A2292000982
50DE LORENZI GenevièveS4A2287000880