Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Laxou TH semi-rapide - Le samedi 03/06/2006
Joueurs : 56 Top = 2708M = 90 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 2 N1 11 N2 4 N3 15 N4 15 N5 5 N6 4 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1LEROY FrancisS126831015254090
2LEROY Fabienj22680914243988
3MARCZAK RégisS12659013233886
4BEHRA LionelS22646012223784
5AMET ChristianS22607011213682
6SUARDI InèsD4A2537010203580
7AMET MichèleS2253409193478
8BRUYERE MichelS2252508183376
9BRUYERE MoniqueS3251607173274
10THIRION DanielS2251306163172
11FRISCH Marie-ThérèseV2247105153070
12JULIEN KévinJ2246304142968
13MOUCHET SuzyD4A244903132866
14LECLERC RaphaëlS3243900122764
15BOUSSAERT ThierryS2243000112662
16GEHIN ChristianS2238900102560
17MAZELIN SuzanneD5A23820092480
18ZIMMERMANN RégineD323730002356
19NARDELLI YolandeV4B23580002254
20BROGGI JosetteD4B23550002152
21ADAM FrançoiseV4B23540002050
22RIONDET DanielV223430001948
23LEMOINE DeniseV4B23300001846
24FABRE MarcelleD323270001744
24LEROY NicolasC5B23270001766
26GEIGER MartineS5B23210001562
26REMY MichelV5A23210001562
28LEROY JeanD5A23140001358
29DEMESY MireilleV5B23030001256
30TRIBUT AnneS4B22950001132
31NEUGEBAUER Marie-AngeS4A22910001030
32LENOIR FrançoiseD4B2285000928
33STENGEL MichelD4A2280000026
34LEROY Rose-MarieS4A2263000024
35ALLMANG RogerD4A2262000022
36MARBACHE AndréeD4A2256000020
37FLEURANCE JeannineD5A2236000029
38GUYOT JeanneV6B2206000038
39JEANDEL ChristianeS4B2205000014
40HENRY SylvieV5A2201000012
41ROLLIN RenéeV4B2189000010
42ANDRY DanièleD5B2186000019
43MOEHREL YvetteD5A215600006
44BERRE FarleyS72152000026
45ROSENZWEIG BorisD6A2144000024
46GAUNY ColetteD5B2141000011
47NOEL LilianeV5B2122000011
48XARDEL AndréeD5B211700000
49PORCO EnricoV5B210200000
50HECHT MoniqueV6A2070000011