Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Semur-en-Auxois TH - Le dimanche 17/09/2006
Joueurs : 102 Top = 2797M = 204 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 3 N1 9 N2 13 N3 38 N4 17 N5 21 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 9
  1 à 9
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points

9 résultats pour la série 2

4BIANCHI Anne-MarieS226360122260198
5DUTREUIL DenisS226050112159196
6CHENOUNA MahiédineS225990102058194
7DAUPHIN AnicetteV22592091957192
10MONNET BernardS22520061654186
13BARTHELEMY Jean-PhilippeS22488001351180
15BOUSSAERT ThierryS22479001149176
16MASSIN PatrickS22478001048174
32DUQUENOIS GilbertD2241000032142