Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Vourles TH - Le samedi 14/10/2006 - Classement final
Joueurs : 264 Top = 2855M = 528 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 7 N1 18 N2 34 N3 85 N4 97 N5 21 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1GUILLEMARD SylvieS12791102559144528
2BOCCON GérardS1278892458143526
3SINGER Pierre-ClaudeS1278082357142524
4THOMAS NicolasS1277572256141522
5BOIRON GillesS1274862155140520
6COURDIOUX EmmanuelS2272752054139518
7DESSARD GuyV1271741953138516
8CASTELBOU DeniseD3271401852137514
9COHARD MichelleS2269701751136512
10GAY JoëlleS3268701650135510
11DAMIAN SylvieS2268301549134508
11ROSENGARTEN RobertD2268301549134508
13CHAPONNEAU PauletteV3268101347132504
14HUMBERT Jean-LouisV2267701246131502
15BAZOT Jean-ClaudeV3266401145130500
16MARCHAL ClaudineS3266001044129498
16MARESCHAL AlainS2266001044129498
18COTENTIN PierreV326550842127494
19DERRUAU MichelV226530741126492
20MARTINET MoniqueV226440640125490
21RICQ ChristianeV326380539124488
22MILON MandyE226350438123486
23GIANGRANDE NadiaV226330337122484
24CHASSAGNEUX Jean-YvesS226320236121482
25BOCCON TristanE4A26250135120480
26WILL ChristianeS226200034119478
27EPRINCHARD YvesS326190033118476
28TRIBOULET SimoneV4D26180032117474
29FERTIER JeanD226170031116472
30BAU DeniseD326160030115470
31EXPOSITO EmmanuelS326120029114468
31MATHIEU NadineS326120029114468
33FORRER Anne-MarieV326010027112464
33SCHRIVE DidierS226010027112464
35BEROUJON AliceV4A25990025110460
36THILLARDON ColetteD4C25970024109458
37MANDRICK JeannineD4B25960023108456
38OUZIEL GilbertD325950022107454
39LANTHEAUME FrançoiseS4C25920021106452
40PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineS325900020105450
40RONDOT GisèleS125900020105450
42BUSSY BernardS325860018103446
43BOIRON TiphaineC4A25840017102444
44TOLASSY SylvainE225770016101442
45BRAYMAND Anne-MarieV4B25750015100440
46RAMILLIEN MichèleV32573001499438
47BOIRON JacquelineS32572001398436
48EMONET ThérèseD22567001297434
49FORRER MarcV4A2566001196432
50EPRINCHARD Marie-JoséS32556001095430