Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20122013201420152016 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 17 au 18/02/2014 - Partie 1
Paires : 94 Top = 892 M = 470 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 6 N1 19 N2 25 N3 75 N4 49 N5 11 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BITTON Laurence - MANIQUANT FranckS1A8910
2DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A8900
3GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickS3A8870
4SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A8860
5ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - DESMOULIERS SylvieS2B8840
6COLLIN Jean-Marc - MONTESINOS MichèleS1B8820
6FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A8820
6POLLET Guido - VOISIN PatriciaS2B8820
9MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B8800
10COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS2B8780
11KULIK Gérard - SPRINGER RobertS1A8770
12GAULHIAC Gabriel - VIVERET BernardS2A8760
13BIRON Guy - LE GUEDART MireilleV2A8750
13DESCHENES Lucie - GEUBEL Marie-LouiseV3A8750
13RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-JoséS2B8750
16MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B8740
17ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A8710
17BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8710
17HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalS3A8710
20GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3A8660
21LEMERCIER Paulette - SAMOYEAU DelphineS3B8640
22GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA JacquelineS3A8630
23AMIREAULT Gérard - DOCQUIER DanielS3A8620
24GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - GINDRAT BluetteV4A8610
24SPINOUZE Annie - VANOBBERGEN RobertS2A8610
26MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV1B8550
27JALBERT David - SOULIER PhilippeS3A8540
28BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS2A8510
29DENOUE Jeanne - ROUGER MOINIER FrancineV4A8490
30LAPORTE Maryse - LOPEZ LucetteS4A8460
31BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A8420
32CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4B8410
33ASTIER Claude - CARRY GérardV4A8400
34BARCQ Hélène - POUGNARD DominiqueS4B8390
34HERNANDEZ Clémentine - POEYDOMENGE MaïtéV4B8390
34MASSON Christiane-Yvette - VINCENT YvetteV4A8390
37BLANCHARD Ginette - TREPANIER JeanS4C8360
38MATHON Agathe - QUENEAU JocelyneV3A8340
39GANE Mireille - REINHART JacquelineS4B8310
40AUZANNEAU Thierry - HERRICK IsabelleS2B8300
40DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4A8300
42EDOUARD Emile - MOREAU GenevièveV4A8290
43CHANDEBOIS Adeline - LE ROUGE ChristianV3B8140
44BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS4C8110
44BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3B8110
46CHABERT Gérard - PRUVOT PatriciaV3B8090
47COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4A8070
48BRUNEL Madeleine - FOURCADE LilyD5B8050
49DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineS3A8020
50MEULDERS Danièle - ROBERT AndréeV3B7990