Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20122013201420152016 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 17 au 18/02/2014 - Partie 5
Paires : 94 Top = 914 M = 470 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 6 N1 19 N2 25 N3 75 N4 49 N5 11 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BITTON Laurence - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9130
2COLLIN Jean-Marc - MONTESINOS MichèleS1B9070
3ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - DESMOULIERS SylvieS2B9050
4MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV1B9020
5FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A9010
6MATHON Agathe - QUENEAU JocelyneV3A8950
7SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A8940
8BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8860
9POLLET Guido - VOISIN PatriciaS2B8750
10SPINOUZE Annie - VANOBBERGEN RobertS2A8730
11GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - GINDRAT BluetteV4A8630
12ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A8580
12BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A8580
12GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3A8580
15BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3B8570
15KULIK Gérard - SPRINGER RobertS1A8570
17DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A8560
18MASSON Christiane-Yvette - VINCENT YvetteV4A8540
19GAULHIAC Gabriel - VIVERET BernardS2A8490
20GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickS3A8410
21BANFI Mireille et MurielS5B8400
22BIRON Guy - LE GUEDART MireilleV2A8330
23BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS2A8310
23DESCHENES Lucie - GEUBEL Marie-LouiseV3A8310
25CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4B8230
26RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-JoséS2B8220
27COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS2B8210
27GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA JacquelineS3A8210
29CHANDEBOIS Adeline - LE ROUGE ChristianV3B8200
30AUZANNEAU Thierry - HERRICK IsabelleS2B8130
31HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalS3A8120
32DENOUE Jeanne - ROUGER MOINIER FrancineV4A8100
33JOZEAU Josette - NIOGRET LucienneS4C8030
33LEMERCIER Paulette - SAMOYEAU DelphineS3B8030
35CHABERT Gérard - PRUVOT PatriciaV3B8010
36MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B7960
36MEULDERS Danièle - ROBERT AndréeV3B7960
38CANEZZA Ghislaine - HIRSCH ChantalS4B7930
38CAZAURAN Monique - FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeV4D7930
40BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS4C7910
41DEWEZ Anne-Michèle - LESCEU PatriciaS4C7900
42DE WALQUE Valentine - DUMONT MichèleS4B7890
43BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI MichèleV4B7880
44FERRERES Maryse - THIRY MichèleV4C7850
45FONTAINE Gyslaine et HubertV4A7810
46LAPORTE Maryse - LOPEZ LucetteS4A7800
47EDOUARD Emile - MOREAU GenevièveV4A7790
48FERMENT Jean et LilianeD4A7780
49DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineS3A7740
49MALO Sylvette - MION PERILHOU AnnieV5B7740