Place | Paire | | Série | Score | Points |
1 | CASTALAN Thierry - DOUTE Fabien | S | 1A | 1758 | 376 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry - FRAITEUR Paul | S | 1A | 1758 | 376 |
1 | DELARUELLE Aurélien - SANTI Romain | S | 1A | 1758 | 376 |
1 | DELORE Guy - ROYER Luce | V | 1A | 1758 | 376 |
5 | CLAVIER Bernard - SPRINGER Robert | S | 1A | 1755 | 360 |
6 | BAYS Christine et Christine | V | 2A | 1744 | 356 |
7 | CONTROU Joan - POTTIEZ Ambre | S | 1B | 1734 | 352 |
8 | GEHIN Christian - GILLET Jacqueline | V | 2B | 1731 | 348 |
9 | FRANCOIS Frédéric - GOBARD Joëlle | S | 1B | 1730 | 344 |
10 | AFCHAIN Sonia - LION Jean-Jacques | S | 1B | 1721 | 340 |
11 | LEBEAU Edouard - PIERI Isabelle | S | 2B | 1716 | 336 |
12 | MARICHAL Claude et Nadine | V | 3B | 1714 | 332 |
13 | HEN Marie Hélène - HIMBER Jean-François | S | 1B | 1712 | 328 |
14 | MONSIMER Andrée et Michel | V | 3B | 1709 | 324 |
15 | BOUDERBALA Michèle - RISS Claude | S | 3A | 1703 | 320 |
15 | MULLER Jean-Pierre - ROLAND Philippe | S | 4A | 1703 | 320 |
17 | BEHRA Lionel - BRUGNEAUX Anne-Sophie | S | 2B | 1702 | 312 |
18 | BRES Jacky - GIGAULT Claudine | S | 2B | 1700 | 308 |
19 | ADAM Colette et Ivan | S | 2B | 1697 | 304 |
20 | CEULENAERE Isabelle et Paul | S | 2A | 1693 | 300 |
21 | BONIN Philippe - LEPIN Jacqueline | S | 3A | 1690 | 296 |
22 | BONGEOT Annick - HOUOT Genevieve | V | 4B | 1688 | 292 |
22 | FERNSNER Philippe - ROBIN Marie-Claire | S | 3A | 1688 | 292 |
24 | LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane - ROLLET Claire | V | 3B | 1675 | 284 |
25 | HAMEL Janick - VIVION Jacques | S | 2B | 1669 | 280 |
26 | GRUCHOT Annie et Marc-Olivier | V | 3B | 1659 | 276 |
27 | JACQUES Alain - LE ROUX Fleur | S | 1B | 1649 | 272 |
28 | MAES Eric - ZAGAR Dany | S | 2B | 1648 | 268 |
29 | DARRAS Sylvaine - PALE Solange | V | 3B | 1646 | 264 |
30 | BOR Danielle - COPPENS Didier | S | 4D | 1635 | 260 |
31 | FIEVET Nathalie - LETENEUR Liliane | S | 3B | 1632 | 256 |
32 | BEFFY Jacqueline - PAUCHARD Laure | V | 3A | 1631 | 252 |
33 | BUSSY Bernard - WEBER Sylvie | V | 2B | 1625 | 248 |
34 | CLAUDON Yvette - GEHIN Marie-José | S | 4A | 1620 | 244 |
35 | GONIN Clara - TERCIER Grégoire | E | 3A | 1612 | 240 |
36 | GRUCHOT Zygmunt - MENNESSIER Brigitte | S | 4B | 1606 | 236 |
37 | METAYER Alain et Jacqueline | V | 4C | 1595 | 232 |
38 | LHOTE Chantal - RIONDET Daniel | S | 3A | 1587 | 228 |
39 | JAUFFRET Marie-Aline - VANHESE Chantal | S | 4D | 1586 | 224 |
40 | HOUILLON Gauthier - LOUVRIER Quentin | J | 3A | 1575 | 220 |
41 | JOSSERAND Geneviève - SIMON Paul | D | 4B | 1565 | 216 |
42 | JOUFFROY Françoise et Michel | D | 4C | 1564 | 212 |
43 | CHOBERT Monique - SELIC Lysiane | S | 4C | 1559 | 208 |
44 | FAURE Monique - VAIS Carine | S | 4A | 1554 | 204 |
45 | BIANCO Ginette - LECLANCHER Nicole | S | 4C | 1553 | 200 |
46 | PEPOLI Luba - WINTERBERGER Huguette | S | 5A | 1551 | 196 |
47 | MAZELIN Suzanne - STENGEL Michel | D | 4A | 1548 | 192 |
48 | KRYSIAK Jean-Claude - MATUSIAK Marie-Thérèse | V | 4C | 1545 | 188 |
49 | GAETHOFS Aimé - NAVERNE Anne | S | 3B | 1539 | 184 |
50 | DUBOIS Sylviane - GONDOUIN Rolande | V | 4A | 1537 | 180 |