Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20152016201720182019 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 20 au 21/02/2017 - Partie 1
Paires : 109 Top = 862 M = 543 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 8 N1 24 N2 18 N3 87 N4 64 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A8620
1JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A8620
3ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B8610
4GUIZARD Jean-Michel - SPRINGER RobertS1A8560
5SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A8550
6KULIK Gérard - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS1B8540
7HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B8490
8MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A8410
9CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER AnnetteV3B8400
10MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B8390
11JACQUEMIN Rémi - LUCE RositaS2B8310
12BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A8280
13CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A8270
14BAQUER Eve - BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS2A8260
15BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A8210
16FREOUR Marie-Agnès - LE MARECHAL DamienS3A8170
17GANDY Marie-Hélène - GAULHIAC GabrielS2A8140
18GATTI Denis - VAHINEMOEA CélestineS4D8110
19BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A8090
20COLLIN Jean-Marc - NAGODE EricS1B8010
21LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS2B7990
22DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2A7950
23BONIN Philippe - FERRERE SuzyS3B7940
23GEFFRAY Maryvonne - SOREL ClaudetteV4A7940
25BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A7920
26BACOT Pierrette - BRUYERE MoniqueS4A7900
26D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE DominiqueV3A7900
28HAMEL Janick - ROUX SandraS2B7850
29BENOIST Joël - IMBERT IsabelleS4B7840
29CIDOLIT Stephen - RAMSAHAÏ ArmelleS4A7840
31BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse - LAIGNEL MichelleD4D7790
31HUMBLOT Jeannette - MASSON Christiane-YvetteV4A7790
33COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B7750
34ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A7710
35CAPOCHICHI Thomas - EDERLE JanineV4A7690
36BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineS3A7660
36CASSART Alain et MichelleV4A7660
38BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE MaritaV4D7620
38COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4B7620
40BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A7600
41CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4A7580
42CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeS4B7560
43JOZEAU Josette - POUGNARD DominiqueV4C7550
44CAILLEAU Irène - RUSSEIL Marie-AndréeD4B7500
45ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesV4A7490
45GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A7490
47GRESS Katia et YvesS4A7480
48CAZAURAN Monique - DUPRAT ElisabethV4B7470
49PAUWELS Monique - TROUSSEY LouiseD5A7460
50CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD FrançoiseV4C7450