Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20152016201720182019 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 20 au 21/02/2017 - Partie 2
Paires : 109 Top = 991 M = 543 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 8 N1 24 N2 18 N3 87 N4 64 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B9910
1DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A9910
3COLLIN Jean-Marc - NAGODE EricS1B9900
3SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A9900
5GUIZARD Jean-Michel - SPRINGER RobertS1A9890
6BAQUER Eve - BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS2A9880
7CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A9820
8BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A9800
8CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER AnnetteV3B9800
10DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2A9740
11BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A9720
11HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B9720
11MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A9720
14HAMEL Janick - ROUX SandraS2B9690
15GANDY Marie-Hélène - GAULHIAC GabrielS2A9680
16DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A9620
17JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9610
17LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS2B9610
19D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE DominiqueV3A9600
20MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B9590
21GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B9530
22ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesV4A9500
23BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineS3A9480
24FREOUR Marie-Agnès - LE MARECHAL DamienS3A9450
25GATTI Denis - VAHINEMOEA CélestineS4D9430
26BEL Nicole - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiV4A9350
27CANEZZA Ghislaine - HIRSCH ChantalV4B9340
28BONIN Philippe - FERRERE SuzyS3B9310
29CIDOLIT Stephen - RAMSAHAÏ ArmelleS4A9270
30KULIK Gérard - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS1B9250
31CASTAGNE André et ElianeD4B9220
32GEFFRAY Maryvonne - SOREL ClaudetteV4A9150
33CASSART Alain et MichelleV4A9120
34GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A9080
35BLANQUIER Anne-Marie - MORISSON MoniqueS4B9060
35JOZEAU Josette - POUGNARD DominiqueV4C9060
37BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A9050
38BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A9030
38BLOND Michelle - PORQUET-BONNIN ChristineS4D9030
38COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B9030
41BACOT Pierrette - BRUYERE MoniqueS4A8990
42BRISSOT Marie-Claude - BRUCY Marie-ClaudeV4A8960
42CAILLEAU Irène - RUSSEIL Marie-AndréeD4B8960
44BRIAUX Ghislaine - GALLOIS Marie-ClaudeV4B8920
45BAUER Véronique - DALEKI NadineS4D8910
45JACQUEMIN Rémi - LUCE RositaS2B8910
47BUREAU Geneviève - DAIRE MaritaV4D8800
47CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD FrançoiseV4C8800
49MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B8780
50ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A8760