Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20152016201720182019 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 20 au 21/02/2017 - Partie 3
Paires : 109 Top = 852 M = 543 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 8 N1 24 N2 18 N3 87 N4 64 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A8490
2DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A8460
3JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A8430
4BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A8420
5BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8390
6GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B8380
7MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A8360
8DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2A8340
9BAQUER Eve - BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS2A8320
9COLLIN Jean-Marc - NAGODE EricS1B8320
9FREOUR Marie-Agnès - LE MARECHAL DamienS3A8320
9HAMEL Janick - ROUX SandraS2B8320
13BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A8310
14COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B8290
15GATTI Denis - VAHINEMOEA CélestineS4D8240
16DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - DUMONT MichèleV4A8230
17KULIK Gérard - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS1B8220
18CIDOLIT Stephen - RAMSAHAÏ ArmelleS4A8210
19JACQUEMIN Rémi - LUCE RositaS2B8200
20BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineS3A8160
21GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A8150
22ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B8140
23JARRY Yvette - NIOGRET LucienneV4C8130
24GUIZARD Jean-Michel - SPRINGER RobertS1A8120
25LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS2B8110
26CAPOCHICHI Thomas - EDERLE JanineV4A8090
26JOZEAU Josette - POUGNARD DominiqueV4C8090
28BENOIST Joël - IMBERT IsabelleS4B8070
29HUMBLOT Jeannette - MASSON Christiane-YvetteV4A8030
30GANDY Marie-Hélène - GAULHIAC GabrielS2A8020
31CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER AnnetteV3B7990
31MELIX Ghislaine - THIRY MichèleS4B7990
33BONIN Philippe - FERRERE SuzyS3B7980
34DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A7970
35MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B7910
36CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A7870
37CHAPOUX Jacques - CHEMINAUD FrançoiseV4C7860
38PAUWELS Monique - TROUSSEY LouiseD5A7840
39DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B7830
40BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A7750
40BRISSOT Marie-Claude - BRUCY Marie-ClaudeV4A7750
42BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A7720
43MONNIOT Renée - PROUX PierreD4C7700
44ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A7620
45D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE DominiqueV3A7600
46FILET Lionel - LATHIERE JosianeV5A7540
47BLANQUIER Anne-Marie - MORISSON MoniqueS4B7530
48BEL Nicole - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiV4A7490
49GRESS Katia et YvesS4A7480
50ATALLAH Nagib - LEPOIVRE JacquesV4A7450