Place | Paire | | Série | Score | Points |
1 | DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE Dominique | S | 1A | 1013 | 0 |
2 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel - SPRINGER Robert | S | 1A | 996 | 0 |
3 | COLLIN Jean-Marc - NAGODE Eric | S | 1B | 994 | 0 |
4 | ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET Alain | S | 1B | 993 | 0 |
5 | BAQUER Eve - BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe | S | 2A | 992 | 0 |
5 | BIRON Guy - VOISIN Patricia | S | 2A | 992 | 0 |
5 | JALBERT David - MANIQUANT Franck | S | 1A | 992 | 0 |
5 | KULIK Gérard - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre | S | 1B | 992 | 0 |
9 | DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT Laurent | S | 2A | 990 | 0 |
10 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | V | 2A | 988 | 0 |
11 | SEGUIER Martine et Pascal | S | 1A | 986 | 0 |
12 | CERF Gilbert et Sophie | S | 2A | 985 | 0 |
13 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - GAULHIAC Gabriel | S | 2A | 984 | 0 |
14 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY Antoine | S | 3A | 981 | 0 |
15 | COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER Roselyne | S | 2B | 979 | 0 |
15 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain | S | 2B | 979 | 0 |
17 | BAUMANN Alain - WILL Christiane | V | 2A | 975 | 0 |
18 | JACQUEMIN Rémi - LUCE Rosita | S | 2B | 973 | 0 |
19 | GATTI Denis - VAHINEMOEA Célestine | S | 4D | 961 | 0 |
20 | BENOIST Joël - IMBERT Isabelle | S | 4B | 948 | 0 |
21 | MONSIMER Andrée et Michel | D | 3B | 947 | 0 |
22 | BONIN Philippe - FERRERE Suzy | S | 3B | 937 | 0 |
23 | D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE Dominique | V | 3A | 929 | 0 |
24 | DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE Guy | S | 3B | 928 | 0 |
25 | FREOUR Marie-Agnès - LE MARECHAL Damien | S | 3A | 927 | 0 |
26 | GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET Thomas | S | 2B | 924 | 0 |
27 | CAZAURAN Monique - DUPRAT Elisabeth | V | 4B | 917 | 0 |
28 | LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et Stéphane | S | 2B | 916 | 0 |
29 | MOUSNIER Danielle et Patrick | V | 5A | 905 | 0 |
30 | DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine | V | 3A | 904 | 0 |
31 | BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE Lynne | S | 4A | 902 | 0 |
32 | ASTIER Claude - QUARMOCHI Annick | V | 4A | 901 | 0 |
33 | BESOHE Martine et René | S | 3A | 900 | 0 |
34 | BACOT Pierrette - BRUYERE Monique | S | 4A | 898 | 0 |
35 | CIDOLIT Stephen - RAMSAHAÏ Armelle | S | 4A | 894 | 0 |
36 | BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse - LAIGNEL Michelle | D | 4D | 890 | 0 |
37 | BLOND Michelle - PORQUET-BONNIN Christine | S | 4D | 889 | 0 |
38 | GRESS Katia et Yves | S | 4A | 886 | 0 |
39 | MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL Lise | V | 2B | 883 | 0 |
40 | CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER Annette | V | 3B | 881 | 0 |
41 | GEFFRAY Maryvonne - SOREL Claudette | V | 4A | 875 | 0 |
42 | CLAVERIE Pierrette - LARREGAIN Maritxu | D | 4C | 874 | 0 |
43 | ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte | S | 4A | 873 | 0 |
44 | MALO Sylvette - MION PERILHOU Annie | V | 5B | 866 | 0 |
45 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | S | 2A | 863 | 0 |
45 | MELIX Ghislaine - THIRY Michèle | S | 4B | 863 | 0 |
47 | CANEZZA Ghislaine - HIRSCH Chantal | V | 4B | 862 | 0 |
48 | HAMEL Janick - ROUX Sandra | S | 2B | 861 | 0 |
49 | CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER Yolande | S | 4B | 857 | 0 |
50 | COSSEC Robert - LE STER Claude | V | 4B | 856 | 0 |