Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20152016201720182019 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 20 au 21/02/2017 - Partie 4
Paires : 109 Top = 1010 M = 543 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 8 N1 24 N2 18 N3 87 N4 64 N5 15 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A10130
2GUIZARD Jean-Michel - SPRINGER RobertS1A9960
3COLLIN Jean-Marc - NAGODE EricS1B9940
4ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B9930
5BAQUER Eve - BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS2A9920
5BIRON Guy - VOISIN PatriciaS2A9920
5JALBERT David - MANIQUANT FranckS1A9920
5KULIK Gérard - LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-PierreS1B9920
9DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2A9900
10MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A9880
11SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A9860
12CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A9850
13GANDY Marie-Hélène - GAULHIAC GabrielS2A9840
14BOURLON Anne-Chantal - CLIGNY AntoineS3A9810
15COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B9790
15HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT AlainS2B9790
17BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A9750
18JACQUEMIN Rémi - LUCE RositaS2B9730
19GATTI Denis - VAHINEMOEA CélestineS4D9610
20BENOIST Joël - IMBERT IsabelleS4B9480
21MONSIMER Andrée et MichelD3B9470
22BONIN Philippe - FERRERE SuzyS3B9370
23D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE DominiqueV3A9290
24DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B9280
25FREOUR Marie-Agnès - LE MARECHAL DamienS3A9270
26GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B9240
27CAZAURAN Monique - DUPRAT ElisabethV4B9170
28LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS2B9160
29MOUSNIER Danielle et PatrickV5A9050
30DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineV3A9040
31BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A9020
32ASTIER Claude - QUARMOCHI AnnickV4A9010
33BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A9000
34BACOT Pierrette - BRUYERE MoniqueS4A8980
35CIDOLIT Stephen - RAMSAHAÏ ArmelleS4A8940
36BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse - LAIGNEL MichelleD4D8900
37BLOND Michelle - PORQUET-BONNIN ChristineS4D8890
38GRESS Katia et YvesS4A8860
39MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B8830
40CARQUILLE Eveline - LECORDIER AnnetteV3B8810
41GEFFRAY Maryvonne - SOREL ClaudetteV4A8750
42CLAVERIE Pierrette - LARREGAIN MaritxuD4C8740
43ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A8730
44MALO Sylvette - MION PERILHOU AnnieV5B8660
45BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A8630
45MELIX Ghislaine - THIRY MichèleS4B8630
47CANEZZA Ghislaine - HIRSCH ChantalV4B8620
48HAMEL Janick - ROUX SandraS2B8610
49CAPDEVILLE Jean-Jacques - MEYER YolandeS4B8570
50COSSEC Robert - LE STER ClaudeV4B8560