Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Le Touquet TH - Du samedi 19 au samedi 26/08/2006
Joueurs : 283 Top = 4229M = 708 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 11 N1 18 N2 18 N3 106 N4 100 N5 28 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1CARO BernardS14206143557184708
2CLEMENCEAU AnthonyS14191123456183705
3LEROY FrancisS14185113354182703
4DELORE GuyS14180103253180700
5IMBERT EricS1417993052179698
6VALOUR Benjaminj1417382951178695
7DELARUELLE AurélienS1417162850177693
8RENAULT JoëlS1416752748176690
9LEROY Fabienj2413642647174688
10GOBARD JoëlleS2409132446173685
11CHAMPAGNE MiguelS2405422345172683
12BOUDEN PatrickD2405102244171680
13DORE Arnaudj1401102142170678
14PASCAL JérômeS1401002041168675
15DAUPHIN AnicetteV2399301840167673
15VALLADE DavidJ2399301840167673
17COROYER RoselyneS2397201638165668
18PIERI IsabelleS2396401536164665
19BLANCHARD AnnieV2395001435162663
19MASSON Jean-MichelV2395001435162663
21DAHAN GuyS2392901133160658
22BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS3392701032159655
22LEPIN JacquelineS3392701032159655
24MUNIER CatherineS339240829156650
24SALENGROIS Marie-JoséS339240829156650
26DELORME SolangeS239180527154645
27ADAM IvanS338920426153643
28CANIVEZ Marie-FrançoiseS238900324152640
29LACROIX AnneV4A38870223150638
30VALLIET PascalS4A38830022149635
31SACRE MarieV338810021148633
32NOEL GuyS338770020147630
33DAMBRE BrunoS6B38730018146628
34TARDY GérardS238560017144625
35ROLLET ClaireS4C38550016143623
36GRUYELLE MoniqueS4B38450015142620
37HOOREMAN BernardV238440014141618
38RIONDET DanielV238350012140615
39MAES EricS4A38270011138613
40MATHIOTTE DominiqueS238240010137610
41HENIQUE BernardD4B3823009136608
42GOUTTARD GérardV33805008135605
43BOUTIN JosetteV5C3790006134603
44GOIZET AnnetteV23786005132600
44JEAN MariusD4A3786005132600
46SION JeanD33780003130595
47LESAGE BaptisteS33779002129593
48POIRIER CorinneS4B3774000128590
49BELOT PauleD4C3771000126588
50VOISIN PatriciaS33770000125585