Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Valence-Chabeuil TH - Le dimanche 24/09/2006
Joueurs : 148 Top = 2784M = 296 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 5 N1 14 N2 25 N3 39 N4 55 N5 10 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1BERNIER PascalS1272310194483296
2CARO BernardS127119184382294
3PAILLET ClotildeV226968174281292
4RAVOT Sylvainj126787164180290
5DAMIAN SylvieS226526154079288
6BOCCON GérardS126490143978286
7GUIGUET VincentS226420133877284
8POULAT RémyS126140123776282
9EPRINCHARD YvesS326120113675280
10COUTURIER SylvieS226080103574278
11DIDIER LaurentS32604093473276
12DELORME SolangeS22593083372274
13GAMOT ChristianeV4A2584073271272
14CASTELBOU DeniseD32583063170270
15RICQ ChristianeV32582053069268
16CHABERT GérardV32567042968266
17CAVY CyrilS22560032867264
18ARNOLLET JoëlS22557022766262
19CARREZ ElisabethS22555012665260
20BLANC-BRUDE ChantalV32539002564258
21MARTINEZ MarcelS32530002463256
21THIBAULT Gisèlej32530002463256
23MARTIN-COCHER PierreS22528002261252
24JANAC GilbertS32527002160250
25PALLUY-PLANTIER JacquelineS32519002059248
26DERRUAU RaphaëleS5A2510001958246
27PERRIOT HenriD32506001857244
28MARTINET RogerV22500001756242
29MARTINET MoniqueV22493001655240
30BAU DeniseD32482001554238
31COTENTIN PierreV32481001453236
32EMONET ThérèseD22470001352234
33HUMBERT Jean-LouisV22468001251232
34NOEL GuyS32465001150230
35BOLLONJEON YvonneV4B2455001049228
36MARIN MaryseD4B245000948226
37VIENNE-SPARANO RoberteV3244600847224
38MANIERE PatrickS4A244300746222
39TREMEAU MartineS3243100645220
40LEROY MoniqueD3242200544218
41COLLOMB-MURET SophieS4B242100443216
42COFFINET PatriceS3241100342214
42WILL ChristianeS2241100342214
44VALLARCHER Marie-ClaudeS3240000140210
45GIRERD-POTIN Marie-ClaudeV4C239600039208
46CONSTANT GenevièveV5A239400038206
47BOURSIVAT RégineS4C238900037204
48PINERI MichelleS4D237800036202
49PRUVOT PatriciaV4A237300035200
50BOUCHERAND MoniqueV5C237100034198