Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
Championnat Régional Outre-Mer paires semi-rapide 2018-2019 TH3 - Le 19/05/2019
Paires : 105 Top = 2704 M = 414 D = 2  
Paires par série : 3 N1 17 N2 18 N3 54 N4 77 N5 27 N6 11 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1KITTERIMOUTOU Florus - VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-MarieS1A2669414
2LALLEMAND François - TOLASSY SylvainS2A2645410
3CLAIRON Isabelle - SADJAN MichelS2A2633406
4BIGOR Maryse - GENDREY AlainS2B2627402
5BELLAME Georges - HIERSO DanielS1B2619398
6BERTRAND Sonia - URSULET FredS2A2615394
7BAQUER Eve - CAZAL JosetteV2A2604390
8OLLIVIER Bernadette - VILPONT JacquelineS2B2597386
9ATCHY Monique - JANAC GilbertS2B2588382
10AH-LEUNG Henri - NEOCLES France-LineS2A2581378
11AUTES Victoria - DAMIANO EdouardV2B2576374
11FONLEBECK Frédy - SAO KhassimS2A2576374
13DOPPIA Daniel - SMITH Marie-LineS6D2571366
14CAIRO Claude et EstelleS3B2562362
15BREDON Lucien - COMBES FrancianeS3B2555358
15MARTIAL Colette - RAMATHON-BENOIT RoseS3A2555358
17AZEROT Edmond - JEAN-BAPTISTE GeorgesS4A2545350
17MAILLARD Josiane - SIBADE PascaleS4A2545350
19ELIN Régis - THOMIAS ArmelS3B2542342
20DAMIANO Alain - NOAILLES PascalS2A2535338
21COURIOL Rosan - SEVERIN-RANCE MyrianneS3A2532334
22THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence - VICTOR HugoS4C2524330
23BEHARY-LAUL-SIRDER Christiane - GUIGNET EricS4A2518326
24BECONCINI Bernadette - DESIDERI SybilleV3B2515322
25JEAN-FRANCOIS Michèle - NEBOR VeniseS3B2513318
25NAVILYS Jean-Pierre - YEYE ArthurS2A2513318
27DESPLAN Bernadette et JenniferS4C2511310
28GUIRIABOYE Liliane - TOLESINGA MurielleS4D2508306
29COMMERE Fred - GASTON GertyS3A2507302
30NATHOU Nathalie - NEBLAI JocelyneS4B2501298
31BARSINE Michel - FISSOT DenisS4B2499294
31BOULANGER France - GUILLOT Jean-ClaudeV4A2499294
33JAFFARD Marie-Ève - SIOUSARRAM GeorgesS5A2498286
33PAYET Jean-Noël et YvetteV4D2498286
35PAOLETTI Eliane - TOMASINI MichèleD4B2496278
36AVENEL Evelyne - PENNONT JulieS4D2494274
36DAMBREVILLE Suzanne - VIENNE BrigitteS4A2494274
38HAGUY Ruddy - MARCIN SylviaS2A2493266
38LAPIERRE Marlaine - TECHER MarlèneV4B2493266
40DUBOIS Maryse - JOSEPH-FRANCOIS JoséphineV4D2490258
41COCHET Emmanuelle et Pierre-CharlesV3A2484254
42HERVAIS Christiane - ROUBIO MurielleS4B2473250
43FERRERE Marie-Anne - LEBON Reine-MarieS4B2471246
44FONTAINE Jean-Albert - ROSALIE Marie-AnneV4D2463242
45BALTIMORE Adrienne - REDUIT NicoleS5A2455238
46GAUMONT Corinne - GINEAU PascalineS5B2451234
47CERIL Jany - TELLUS EvelyneS4B2435230
47DE LA REBERDIERE Huguette - DRACON SuzieS5C2435230
49LAMY Noela - NATIVEL ChristianeD4D2432222
50BOMPART Lucienne - BONTE CorineS4A2429218