Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20042005200620072008 >>>
Charmey TH4 paires - Du 10 au 13/08/2006
Paires : 297 Top = 3563 M = 108 D = ?  
Paires par série : 5 N1 8 N2 5 N3 22 N4 10 N5 3 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1MICHEL Antonin - PETER ChristianS13565108
2BARTHOLDI Nicolas - FRITSCH PascalS13557106
3HUOT Edouard - LACHKAR JacquesS13519104
4AUBERT Nicolas - AYMON ChristianeS13506102
5CONTROU Joan - POTTIEZ CorallineS13476100
6JEANNERET Patrice - KISSLING Marie-JoséeS2344798
7BOVET David - ROSSIRE PatrickS2343896
8BRULET Eric - LESTARQUIT RogerS2343594
9THARIN Claude - WALTENSPUEHL HenriS2341992
10GUILLET Jean-Baptiste - PIRLET VincentJ4341290
11LECLERCQ Emmanuel - LEYSENS MartineS4338688
12D'AMICO Ludovic - FRAISIER HELLEBAUT MichelineS2337586
13HENRIOT Sylvianne - HOWALD MichelS4337384
14KAMMACHER Liliane - SCHULTHESS MoniqueV4335582
15BLATTER Léonie et RolandD2334780
16HUMBERT Jean-Louis - PARIS GenevièveV2333378
17SANTI Catherine - SAUTEUR DidierS3332976
18CONSTANTIN Muriel et NicolasS2331074
19BURETTE Betty - VAUCHER ElisabethS4327072
20BRUTOUX Martine - SPRUMONT DeniseS4322770
21FANTI Cathy - GALIMIDI NIQUILLE BettiS4322368
22DURIEZ Brigitte - VAN CAYZEELE GérardS4321366
23DESTIN Marie-Line - POKEE AnneS4320964
24MURALI-MOHAN Meena et MeeraJ4320262
25CHATEAU Didier - LIMON Anne-MarieS4318560
26BACOT Pierrette - STERN BorisV4317458
26BOREL Jeanine - STERN MoniqueV5317458
26GUERIN Jane - WINKELMANN CécileV4317458
29CARREL Alexandre - ROLAZ LydiaS3316852
30LAUTE Serge - LEGRAND MireilleS3315750
31CHOLLET Suzanne - DE VITA HuguetteD4315548
32BERTRAND Mireille - FOURNIER AlainV4314846
33CLERC Rosy - TERRETTAZ MoniqueS4314644
34COURCHAY Michèle - EPINETTE NicoleD3314442
35HUBER Magali - LUTHI LilianeV3310940
36BERSET Gertrude - CLEMENT ColetteD5310438
37EPPLE Nicole - GINDRAT BluetteS4310336
38PHILIPPOSSIAN Anna - ROULIN JeanineV4308934
39BUDRY Nathalie - LACHAT JosetteV5308132
40CITHERLET Yvan - HOULMANN FrancineS4306030
41DEFAGO Marcelle - SPAGNOLI MoniqueV5305628
42MARCANTI Nicole - TROUSSEY LouiseS5305126
43GROGG Josiane - STRAHM FrançoiseV4301824
44MARQUIS Gervaise - MICHELLOD SimoneS5300122
45JOSSERAND Geneviève - SIMON PaulD4296720
46JAYMES Christiane - MOREL MarlèneS4296218
47PIGNAT Nelly - VANNAY BéatriceV6294716
48PIRLET Agnès et MaguyS5293214
49CURCHOD Anne-Marie - THEVENOZ ClaudineS6293012
50GHIRARDI Gerti - MASSARELLI NellyV5286910
  1 à 50